|
Our Media/Results from St Olaf XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - St Olaf XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 20th 2014, 6:01pm
Website:Click here Results by: MTEC Results ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 20, 2014
TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 35 Minnesota Duluth ( 22:30.4 1:52:31.7 1:50.0)
==================================================
1 1 Samantha Rivard SO 21:35.6 5 16 Amber Seidenkranz FR 23:25.6
2 2 Breanna Colbenson SO 21:51.9 6 ( 26) McKenzie Holt FR 23:48.1
3 5 Emilee Trost FR 22:23.7 7 ( 29) Brittany Platt SO 24:01.4
4 11 Alexandra Rudin SR 23:14.9
2. 51 Carleton College ( 22:59.4 1:54:56.8 1:15.7)
==================================================
1 4 Colette Celichowski SR 22:22.5 5 19 Dorrian Jaffe FR 23:38.2
2 6 Ruth Steinke JR 22:25.2 6 ( 24) Nicole Nipper SO 23:46.2
3 10 Emily Kaegi FR 23:14.4 7 ( 31) Winona Rachel SO 24:07.7
4 12 Sally Donovan JR 23:16.5
3. 86 St. Olaf College ( 23:27.0 1:57:14.7 1:11.4)
==================================================
1 8 Jorden Johnson SR 22:59.3 5 32 Kelsey Coulter SR 24:10.7
2 9 Jamie Hoornaert SO 22:59.3 6 ( 34) Michaela Banz SR 24:12.4
3 14 Amy Waananen SR 23:20.9 7 ( 35) Allison Trezona SO 24:12.9
4 23 Piper Bain FR 23:44.5
4. 137 Uw-Eau Claire ( 23:54.5 1:59:32.1 0:54.8)
==================================================
1 17 Lucy Ramquist JR 23:27.2 5 37 Melody Becker SO 24:22.0
2 20 Kelsey Jaeger JR 23:41.2 6 ( 46) Sydney Pretasky SO 24:27.8
3 27 Clara Williamson JR 23:48.8 7 ( 49) Katryna Williams JR 24:35.0
4 36 Steph Dunlavy SR 24:12.9
5. 181 Minnesota State University, Mankato ( 24:14.9 2:01:14.3 1:31.0)
==================================================
1 18 Erin Baker FR 23:36.6 5 62 Halee Peterson SR 25:07.6
2 22 Marina Paul SR 23:43.9 6 ( 66) Kimberly Allan SR 25:11.4
3 39 Erica Hauf FR 24:22.6 7 ( 67) Mariah Betzler FR 25:12.2
4 40 Stephanie Steenhoek JR 24:23.6
6. 195 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 24:17.7 2:01:28.2 1:13.7)
==================================================
1 21 Marit Sonnesyn JR 23:42.6 5 60 Emily Sands SO 24:56.3
2 25 Caitlin Fermoyle SR 23:47.6 6 ( 78) Stephanie Welke SO 25:39.7
3 33 Lauren Shurson JR 24:12.2 7 ( 85) Olivia Rosenow FR 25:50.8
4 56 Mata Agre FR 24:49.5
7. 223 Michigan Technological University ( 24:18.3 2:01:31.3 2:33.0)
==================================================
1 3 Deedra Irwin SR 22:20.5 5 59 Sonja Hedblom SO 24:53.5
2 51 Emily Vigil FR 24:40.5 6 ( 69) Ulrika Axelsson SO 25:15.6
3 52 Elise Dombkowski FR 24:44.2 7 ( 75) Carolyn Lucca SO 25:27.3
4 58 Liz Bloch FR 24:52.6
8. 230 Macalester College ( 24:24.0 2:01:59.8 2:31.2)
==================================================
1 7 Kimber Meyer SO 22:37.4 5 64 Sarah Jo Devore SO 25:08.6
2 43 Mira Ensley-Field SO 24:25.3 6 ( 65) Carmen Garson-Shumway FR 25:10.6
3 55 Sarah Jonathan JR 24:46.2 7 ( 82) Gretchen Greene SO 25:46.5
4 61 Lorna Sherwood Caballero FR 25:02.3
9. 271 University Of Minnesota-Morris ( 24:48.9 2:04:04.3 1:11.3)
==================================================
1 30 Amanda Peters SR 24:03.7 5 68 Rachel Wingenbach JR 25:15.0
2 53 Nicole Deziel JR 24:45.0 6 ( 93) Tanna Boyle SO 26:44.8
3 57 Laura Borkenhagen JR 24:52.3 7 ( 97) Kiley Hallgren SO 27:27.8
4 63 Hannah Goemann FR 25:08.3
10. 275 University Of St. Thomas ( 24:46.3 2:03:51.2 2:09.6)
==================================================
1 13 Alex Fossum FR 23:19.4 5 77 Rachel Roth JR 25:29.0
2 41 Kayla Janto SO 24:24.5 6 ( 80) Anna Klinkner FR 25:41.6
3 70 Victoria Simones SO 25:16.3 7 ( 81) Megan Gossfeld FR 25:45.1
4 74 Melissa Marsh FR 25:22.0
11. 277 University Of Sioux Falls ( 24:48.7 2:04:03.1 1:56.5)
==================================================
1 28 Jordin Kopplow SO 23:53.6 5 84 Kylie Herlihy SO 25:50.1
2 44 Rachel Huffman SO 24:25.6 6 ( 87) Kiana Hein FR 26:13.2
3 48 Rebecca Steadman SR 24:32.5 7 ( 95) Anna Tofteland FR 27:04.7
4 73 Hailee Heitkamp SR 25:21.3
12. 279 St. Scholastica ( 24:52.1 2:04:20.5 1:27.4)
==================================================
1 38 Liz Braml JR 24:22.1 5 83 Jordan Johnson SO 25:49.5
2 42 Andrea Mogren JR 24:24.9 6 ( 91) Sarah Anderson FR 26:22.7
3 45 Taylor Gibson SO 24:26.1 7 ( 92) Lizzie Fudge FR 26:40.3
4 71 Casey Hovland FR 25:17.9
13. 306 St. Cloud State University ( 25:05.2 2:05:25.6 2:57.2)
==================================================
1 15 Sam Sunstrom SO 23:24.1 5 89 Lindsay Stassen JR 26:21.3
2 47 Rachel Sakry SO 24:32.0 6 ( 90) Jessie Hubley JR 26:21.9
3 76 Maria Hauer FR 25:28.2 7 ( 94) Tristan Sproul SO 26:59.3
4 79 Zia Matti FR 25:40.0
14. 395 Martin Luther ( 26:26.4 2:12:12.0 3:38.9)
==================================================
1 50 Emilee Koltz SR 24:38.6 5 102 Alanna Habben FR 28:17.5
2 54 Amara Biebert JR 24:46.1 6 (104) Julie Kent SR 28:52.5
3 88 Rachel Winter FR 26:16.9 7 (106) Sarah Schulte SO 29:13.7
4 101 Sarah Hackbarth SO 28:12.9
15. 464 Bethany Lutheran College ( 27:18.4 2:16:31.7 4:06.7)
==================================================
1 72 Megan Sauer SO 25:18.4 5 108 Mariah Kragh SO 29:25.1
2 86 Lauren Farquhar SO 26:07.3 6 (111) Katie Caflisch FR 30:16.6
3 98 Kirsten Elyea FR 27:31.1 7 (112) Danielle Marzinske SO 32:28.3
4 100 Alissa Sauer SR 28:09.8
16. 510 University Of Wisconsin-Superior ( 28:16.6 2:21:22.9 2:10.9)
==================================================
1 96 Kate Weyenberg JR 27:09.0 5 107 Brittney Kemi FR 29:19.9
2 99 Jacquelyn Erickson JR 27:35.1 6 (109) Hannah Kautz FR 29:56.6
3 103 Alissa Boyhtari SO 28:20.9 7 (110) Selina Walters FR 29:59.3
4 105 Sara Schield SO 28:58.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 20, 2014
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Name Class Team Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= =====
1 1 Samantha Rivard SO Minnesota Duluth 21:35.6 5:48
2 2 Breanna Colbenson SO Minnesota Duluth 21:51.9 5:52
3 3 Deedra Irwin SR Michigan Technological University 22:20.5 6:00
4 4 Colette Celichowski SR Carleton College 22:22.5 6:01
5 5 Emilee Trost FR Minnesota Duluth 22:23.7 6:01
6 6 Ruth Steinke JR Carleton College 22:25.2 6:01
7 7 Kimber Meyer SO Macalester College 22:37.4 6:05
8 8 Jorden Johnson SR St. Olaf College 22:59.3 6:10
9 9 Jamie Hoornaert SO St. Olaf College 22:59.3 6:10
10 10 Emily Kaegi FR Carleton College 23:14.4 6:15
11 11 Alexandra Rudin SR Minnesota Duluth 23:14.9 6:15
12 12 Sally Donovan JR Carleton College 23:16.5 6:15
13 13 Alex Fossum FR University Of St. Thomas 23:19.4 6:16
14 14 Amy Waananen SR St. Olaf College 23:20.9 6:16
15 15 Sam Sunstrom SO St. Cloud State University 23:24.1 6:17
16 16 Amber Seidenkranz FR Minnesota Duluth 23:25.6 6:17
17 17 Lucy Ramquist JR Uw-Eau Claire 23:27.2 6:18
18 18 Erin Baker FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 23:36.6 6:20
19 19 Dorrian Jaffe FR Carleton College 23:38.2 6:21
20 20 Kelsey Jaeger JR Uw-Eau Claire 23:41.2 6:22
21 21 Marit Sonnesyn JR Gustavus Adolphus College 23:42.6 6:22
22 22 Marina Paul SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 23:43.9 6:22
23 23 Piper Bain FR St. Olaf College 23:44.5 6:23
24 24 Nicole Nipper SO Carleton College 23:46.2 6:23
25 25 Caitlin Fermoyle SR Gustavus Adolphus College 23:47.6 6:23
26 26 McKenzie Holt FR Minnesota Duluth 23:48.1 6:24
27 27 Clara Williamson JR Uw-Eau Claire 23:48.8 6:24
28 28 Jordin Kopplow SO University Of Sioux Falls 23:53.6 6:25
29 29 Brittany Platt SO Minnesota Duluth 24:01.4 6:27
30 30 Amanda Peters SR University Of Minnesota-Morris 24:03.7 6:28
31 31 Winona Rachel SO Carleton College 24:07.7 6:29
32 32 Kelsey Coulter SR St. Olaf College 24:10.7 6:30
33 33 Lauren Shurson JR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:12.2 6:30
34 34 Michaela Banz SR St. Olaf College 24:12.4 6:30
35 35 Allison Trezona SO St. Olaf College 24:12.9 6:30
36 36 Steph Dunlavy SR Uw-Eau Claire 24:12.9 6:30
37 Natalie Kessler SO Minnesota Duluth 24:15.2 6:31
38 Noelle Olson SO St. Olaf College 24:21.8 6:33
39 37 Melody Becker SO Uw-Eau Claire 24:22.0 6:33
40 38 Liz Braml JR St. Scholastica 24:22.1 6:33
41 39 Erica Hauf FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 24:22.6 6:33
42 40 Stephanie Steenhoek JR Minnesota State University, Mankato 24:23.6 6:33
43 Morgan Richmond SO Carleton College 24:24.3 6:33
44 41 Kayla Janto SO University Of St. Thomas 24:24.5 6:33
45 42 Andrea Mogren JR St. Scholastica 24:24.9 6:33
46 43 Mira Ensley-Field SO Macalester College 24:25.3 6:34
47 44 Rachel Huffman SO University Of Sioux Falls 24:25.6 6:34
48 45 Taylor Gibson SO St. Scholastica 24:26.1 6:34
49 Lindsey Chavez FR Carleton College 24:27.6 6:34
50 46 Sydney Pretasky SO Uw-Eau Claire 24:27.8 6:34
51 Megan Holmes SR St. Olaf College 24:31.1 6:35
52 Shira Kaufman JR Carleton College 24:31.5 6:35
53 47 Rachel Sakry SO St. Cloud State University 24:32.0 6:35
54 48 Rebecca Steadman SR University Of Sioux Falls 24:32.5 6:35
55 Erica Seidenkranz JR Minnesota Duluth 24:34.0 6:36
56 49 Katryna Williams JR Uw-Eau Claire 24:35.0 6:36
57 Grace Wilson SO St. Olaf College 24:35.8 6:36
58 50 Emilee Koltz SR Martin Luther 24:38.6 6:37
59 Emily Holman SR Uw-Eau Claire 24:40.1 6:37
60 51 Emily Vigil FR Michigan Technological University 24:40.5 6:38
61 52 Elise Dombkowski FR Michigan Technological University 24:44.2 6:39
62 53 Nicole Deziel JR University Of Minnesota-Morris 24:45.0 6:39
63 54 Amara Biebert JR Martin Luther 24:46.1 6:39
64 55 Sarah Jonathan JR Macalester College 24:46.2 6:39
65 Claire Trujillo SO Carleton College 24:47.2 6:39
66 Jordan Lutz FR St. Olaf College 24:47.2 6:39
67 56 Mata Agre FR Gustavus Adolphus College 24:49.5 6:40
68 Laura Nakasaka SO Carleton College 24:51.7 6:41
69 57 Laura Borkenhagen JR University Of Minnesota-Morris 24:52.3 6:41
70 58 Liz Bloch FR Michigan Technological University 24:52.6 6:41
71 59 Sonja Hedblom SO Michigan Technological University 24:53.5 6:41
72 60 Emily Sands SO Gustavus Adolphus College 24:56.3 6:42
73 Rebecca Whipple FR Uw-Eau Claire 24:57.2 6:42
74 Allison Domingues JR Carleton College 24:59.1 6:43
75 61 Lorna Sherwood Caballer FR Macalester College 25:02.3 6:43
76 Natalie Stauber FR Minnesota Duluth 25:05.8 6:44
77 Pombie Silverman SO Carleton College 25:05.8 6:44
78 62 Halee Peterson SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:07.6 6:45
79 63 Hannah Goemann FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 25:08.3 6:45
80 64 Sarah Jo Devore SO Macalester College 25:08.6 6:45
81 65 Carmen Garson-Shumway FR Macalester College 25:10.6 6:46
82 66 Kimberly Allan SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:11.4 6:46
83 Hannah Seneczko FR Uw-Eau Claire 25:12.2 6:46
84 67 Mariah Betzler FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:12.2 6:46
85 68 Rachel Wingenbach JR University Of Minnesota-Morris 25:15.0 6:47
86 Stella Arndorfer JR St. Olaf College 25:15.2 6:47
87 69 Ulrika Axelsson SO Michigan Technological University 25:15.6 6:47
88 70 Victoria Simones SO University Of St. Thomas 25:16.3 6:47
89 Lauren Bruha JR Minnesota Duluth 25:17.7 6:48
90 71 Casey Hovland FR St. Scholastica 25:17.9 6:48
91 72 Megan Sauer SO Bethany Lutheran College 25:18.4 6:48
92 Morghen Philippi JR St. Olaf College 25:20.2 6:48
93 Emily Muellner JR Minnesota Duluth 25:20.9 6:48
94 73 Hailee Heitkamp SR University Of Sioux Falls 25:21.3 6:49
95 74 Melissa Marsh FR University Of St. Thomas 25:22.0 6:49
96 Aurora Janes SR Carleton College 25:22.6 6:49
97 Erika Owens FR Uw-Eau Claire 25:26.2 6:50
98 75 Carolyn Lucca SO Michigan Technological University 25:27.3 6:50
99 76 Maria Hauer FR St. Cloud State University 25:28.2 6:50
100 77 Rachel Roth JR University Of St. Thomas 25:29.0 6:51
101 Serena Bernthal-Jones SO Carleton College 25:30.8 6:51
102 Mary Eide SO St. Olaf College 25:32.1 6:51
103 Callie Fischer FR Uw-Eau Claire 25:32.5 6:52
104 Laura Schmiel JR St. Olaf College 25:32.5 6:52
105 Maddi Sjelin SO Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:34.0 6:52
106 Joy Claypoole SO St. Olaf College 25:35.8 6:52
107 Serina Robinson SR St. Olaf College 25:36.6 6:53
108 Nicole Cisewski SO Uw-Eau Claire 25:36.8 6:53
109 Sophia Farquhar FR Michigan Technological University 25:38.0 6:53
110 Caitlan Richard SO Minnesota Duluth 25:38.5 6:53
111 Jaden Roddick FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:38.8 6:53
112 78 Stephanie Welke SO Gustavus Adolphus College 25:39.7 6:53
113 79 Zia Matti FR St. Cloud State University 25:40.0 6:54
114 Renee Culbertson FR Uw-Eau Claire 25:41.5 6:54
115 80 Anna Klinkner FR University Of St. Thomas 25:41.6 6:54
116 Gretchen Berg SO Uw-Eau Claire 25:43.6 6:55
117 Emily Hillmer JR Carleton College 25:44.0 6:55
118 81 Megan Gossfeld FR University Of St. Thomas 25:45.1 6:55
119 Laura Crave JR Uw-Eau Claire 25:45.9 6:55
120 Emily Holscher SO University Of St. Thomas 25:46.3 6:55
121 82 Gretchen Greene SO Macalester College 25:46.5 6:55
122 Mercy Garriga FR St. Olaf College 25:48.0 6:56
123 83 Jordan Johnson SO St. Scholastica 25:49.5 6:56
124 84 Kylie Herlihy SO University Of Sioux Falls 25:50.1 6:56
125 85 Olivia Rosenow FR Gustavus Adolphus College 25:50.8 6:56
126 Kazia Mermel SO Carleton College 25:52.8 6:57
127 Shannon Dolan FR University Of St. Thomas 25:54.2 6:57
128 Becky Honnold SO Macalester College 25:56.3 6:58
129 Robin Jackson FR Michigan Technological University 25:56.6 6:58
130 Erin McIntosh SO St. Olaf College 25:59.0 6:59
131 Courtney Branch JR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:01.7 6:59
132 Anna-Catharina Wilhelm SO Michigan Technological University 26:04.5 7:00
133 Abby Sharer FR Carleton College 26:06.0 7:01
134 86 Lauren Farquhar SO Bethany Lutheran College 26:07.3 7:01
135 Eliza Ramsey SO Macalester College 26:10.8 7:02
136 Amber Peabody SO Michigan Technological University 26:12.1 7:02
137 87 Kiana Hein FR University Of Sioux Falls 26:13.2 7:02
138 Caitlin Toner SR Macalester College 26:13.8 7:03
139 88 Rachel Winter FR Martin Luther 26:16.9 7:03
140 Suzie Hoops SO St. Olaf College 26:17.5 7:04
141 89 Lindsay Stassen JR St. Cloud State University 26:21.3 7:05
142 90 Jessie Hubley JR St. Cloud State University 26:21.9 7:05
143 91 Sarah Anderson FR St. Scholastica 26:22.7 7:05
144 Elena Torry-Schrag SO Macalester College 26:23.2 7:05
145 Gabrielle Simeck FR St. Olaf College 26:25.3 7:06
146 Kristen Mueller SR St. Olaf College 26:26.0 7:06
147 Taylor Jackson SO University Of St. Thomas 26:26.8 7:06
148 Rachel Ullrich SR St. Olaf College 26:28.2 7:06
149 Nimita Iyer SR Carleton College 26:28.5 7:07
150 Carly Barton SO University Of St. Thomas 26:33.1 7:08
151 Jessica Gering FR Michigan Technological University 26:38.8 7:09
152 92 Lizzie Fudge FR St. Scholastica 26:40.3 7:10
153 Heidi Carlson FR St. Scholastica 26:40.6 7:10
154 Sara Ludewig SO Macalester College 26:41.8 7:10
155 Alice Flanders SR Michigan Technological University 26:42.2 7:10
156 Karlyn Russell SO Macalester College 26:43.1 7:10
157 Jennifer Tucker SO St. Olaf College 26:44.4 7:11
158 93 Tanna Boyle SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 26:44.8 7:11
159 Margaret Butler SR St. Scholastica 26:46.0 7:11
160 Mackenzie Schnedier FR Uw-Eau Claire 26:46.7 7:11
161 Izzy Ballet SO Macalester College 26:47.0 7:12
162 Maija Johansen JR St. Olaf College 26:48.1 7:12
163 Sadie Novak-Klug FR Gustavus Adolphus College 26:50.2 7:12
164 Martha Torstenson FR Carleton College 26:53.1 7:13
165 Betsy Vomacka SR St. Olaf College 26:55.5 7:14
166 Jena Moody FR St. Olaf College 26:55.9 7:14
167 94 Tristan Sproul SO St. Cloud State University 26:59.3 7:15
168 Anna Wall FR St. Olaf College 27:00.6 7:15
169 Molly Burgstahler SR St. Scholastica 27:01.9 7:16
170 Laura Gould FR Macalester College 27:02.6 7:16
171 Brooke Jones FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:03.5 7:16
172 Madeline Abbott FR Macalester College 27:03.6 7:16
173 95 Anna Tofteland FR University Of Sioux Falls 27:04.7 7:16
174 Rosie Cobb FR Macalester College 27:05.0 7:16
175 Marit Henckel SR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:08.2 7:17
176 Katrina Von Arx FR Uw-Eau Claire 27:09.0 7:17
177 96 Kate Weyenberg JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 27:09.0 7:17
178 Alexa Botelho FR Carleton College 27:09.9 7:18
179 Penny Poeschl SR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:10.8 7:18
180 Amy Campbell SO St. Scholastica 27:12.0 7:18
181 Emma Gaustad FR St. Cloud State University 27:13.4 7:19
182 Izzy Plantenberg SR St. Scholastica 27:13.6 7:19
183 Rachel Morrison SR St. Olaf College 27:16.1 7:19
184 Matthea Roemer JR Macalester College 27:17.8 7:20
185 Lydia Hayes FR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:20.0 7:20
186 Sophia Roman SR Carleton College 27:21.0 7:21
187 Kara Thul SR Minnesota Duluth 27:24.7 7:22
188 Laura Rafferty FR Carleton College 27:26.9 7:22
189 Sydney Alexander FR Uw-Eau Claire 27:27.1 7:22
190 97 Kiley Hallgren SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 27:27.8 7:22
191 Elisabeth Anderson FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 27:30.7 7:23
192 98 Kirsten Elyea FR Bethany Lutheran College 27:31.1 7:23
193 Kali Erickson FR St. Scholastica 27:31.9 7:24
194 Stephanie Ramos FR St. Olaf College 27:34.4 7:24
195 99 Jacquelyn Erickson JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 27:35.1 7:24
196 Maddie Gamble SR St. Olaf College 27:36.5 7:25
197 Rachel Mohr JR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:39.6 7:26
198 Katie Carlino FR Uw-Eau Claire 27:41.6 7:26
199 Paige Weiss SO St. Olaf College 27:43.3 7:27
200 Anna Holten SO St. Olaf College 27:45.5 7:27
201 Elle Ubl SO St. Scholastica 27:46.6 7:27
202 Grace Stiansen FR University Of Sioux Falls 27:52.5 7:29
203 Rebecca Lubecki SR Uw-Eau Claire 27:56.6 7:30
204 Emily Severson FR Gustavus Adolphus College 27:57.2 7:30
205 Rebecca Brackenwagen FR Uw-Eau Claire 27:57.7 7:30
206 Chloe Mitchell JR St. Olaf College 28:01.0 7:31
207 100 Alissa Sauer SR Bethany Lutheran College 28:09.8 7:34
208 101 Sarah Hackbarth SO Martin Luther 28:12.9 7:35
209 Jerlie Jensen SO St. Olaf College 28:16.3 7:35
210 Sarah Simonsen JR St. Olaf College 28:16.6 7:36
211 102 Alanna Habben FR Martin Luther 28:17.5 7:36
212 Baiiley Opsal JR St. Scholastica 28:19.5 7:36
213 103 Alissa Boyhtari SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 28:20.9 7:37
214 Madeleine Wagner Sherer FR St. Olaf College 28:24.3 7:38
215 Veronica Haverkamp FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 28:24.5 7:38
216 Maren Betterman JR Macalester College 28:31.5 7:40
217 Emi Morison FR Macalester College 28:31.5 7:40
218 Allison Hall SR Carleton College 28:36.9 7:41
219 Olivia Hamilton FR St. Scholastica 28:38.8 7:42
220 Jenn Thomforde SO St. Scholastica 28:43.6 7:43
221 Ayana Lance SO Carleton College 28:47.0 7:44
222 Kathrene Garcia FR Macalester College 28:47.4 7:44
223 Kate Rod FR St. Scholastica 28:47.5 7:44
224 104 Julie Kent SR Martin Luther 28:52.5 7:45
225 Laura Moe FR St. Scholastica 28:53.9 7:46
226 Anna Biel FR Uw-Eau Claire 28:54.5 7:46
227 105 Sara Schield SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 28:58.0 7:47
228 Anna Nelson FR St. Scholastica 29:01.5 7:48
229 Kelly Meza Prado JR St. Olaf College 29:06.7 7:49
230 106 Sarah Schulte SO Martin Luther 29:13.7 7:51
231 Libby Liu JR Macalester College 29:15.1 7:51
232 Catheryn Rosemeier FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 29:15.6 7:51
233 Greta Kobylinski FR Carleton College 29:19.7 7:52
234 107 Brittney Kemi FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 29:19.9 7:53
235 Mackenzie Burke SO University Of St. Thomas 29:20.5 7:53
236 108 Mariah Kragh SO Bethany Lutheran College 29:25.1 7:54
237 Maria Hanson FR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:26.8 7:54
238 Julia Robinson-Frantsvo JR Macalester College 29:32.2 7:56
239 Bridget Gustafson SO Macalester College 29:32.5 7:56
240 Tessa Heiling SO Martin Luther 29:39.0 7:58
241 Margaret Stelzner FR Macalester College 29:41.0 7:58
242 Becca Ohotto FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 29:42.2 7:59
243 Hannah Vannatta FR Martin Luther 29:45.4 7:59
244 Becca Rehberger SR Martin Luther 29:51.8 8:01
245 109 Hannah Kautz FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 29:56.6 8:02
246 110 Selina Walters FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 29:59.3 8:03
247 Marra Evans JR St. Olaf College 30:02.2 8:04
248 Kayla Gibson JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 30:03.1 8:04
249 111 Katie Caflisch FR Bethany Lutheran College 30:16.6 8:08
250 Elizabeth Schwartz FR Martin Luther 30:20.1 8:09
251 Hannah Olson JR St. Olaf College 30:23.3 8:10
252 Siri McCord SR St. Olaf College 30:29.6 8:11
253 Emily Renner JR Martin Luther 30:37.7 8:13
254 Maggie Moe JR St. Scholastica 30:43.1 8:15
255 Izzy Zeitz-Moskin SR Carleton College 30:44.6 8:15
256 Sophia Bornowski FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 30:59.1 8:19
257 Kim Rice SO St. Scholastica 31:20.3 8:25
258 Olivia Thorp SO Macalester College 32:05.3 8:37
259 Alyssa Johnson JR St. Scholastica 32:24.1 8:42
260 112 Danielle Marzinske SO Bethany Lutheran College 32:28.3 8:43
261 Rachel Hills FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 33:13.5 8:55
262 Mikaela Faust SR Gustavus Adolphus College 34:23.2 9:14
263 Jessica Irvine SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 34:27.6 9:15
264 Brittany Moldstad SO Bethany Lutheran College 34:58.5 9:23
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 20, 2014
TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 49 University Of Sioux Falls ( 25:52.9 2:09:24.4 0:58.4)
==================================================
1 4 Robert Brockmueller SR 25:14.3 5 14 Jase Kraft FR 26:12.7
2 6 Matt Horan JR 25:35.3 6 ( 44) Cody Herman SO 27:17.7
3 12 William Brockmueller SR 26:11.0 7 ( 58) Austin Hogie JR 27:52.6
4 13 Ethan Tabbert JR 26:11.1
2. 56 Uw-Eau Claire ( 25:54.3 2:09:31.4 1:28.4)
==================================================
1 2 Josh Thorson SO 24:56.2 5 18 Adam Moline SR 26:24.6
2 10 Darin Lau FR 25:56.6 6 ( 23) Erik Rosvold SR 26:37.1
3 11 Ryan Mugan JR 25:57.3 7 ( 24) Andrew Faris JR 26:37.5
4 15 Christian Leitner JR 26:16.7
3. 61 St. Olaf ( 25:50.9 2:09:14.1 1:58.2)
==================================================
1 1 Grant Wintheiser SR 24:52.6 5 29 Sean Bjork SO 26:50.8
2 7 Jake Campbell JR 25:35.6 6 ( 45) Zach Hinz FR 27:20.8
3 8 Phillip Meyer SR 25:38.1 7 ( 47) Tayler Aarness FR 27:30.6
4 16 Paul Escher JR 26:17.0
4. 100 Run N Fun ( 26:26.4 2:12:11.6 0:57.6)
==================================================
1 9 Devin Allbaugh UN 25:52.1 5 27 Pat Parish UN 26:49.7
2 17 Jeremy Kieser UN 26:17.8 6 ( 34) Joe Renier UN 26:56.7
3 21 Nick Ross UN 26:27.3 7 ( 39) Tim Lillehaugen UN 27:08.2
4 26 John Leaf UN 26:44.7
5. 149 Carleton College ( 26:39.8 2:13:18.7 2:47.7)
==================================================
1 3 Hart Hornor JR 25:05.2 5 59 Ryan Hanselman FR 27:52.9
2 22 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR 26:30.0 6 ( 71) Noah Laack-Veeder SR 28:08.8
3 32 Thor Laack-Veeder SR 26:54.0 7 ( 83) Ben Hiskes JR 28:41.5
4 33 Walter Edstrom SO 26:56.6
6. 181 Michigan Technological University ( 26:57.1 2:14:45.5 2:14.3)
==================================================
1 5 Sean Pengelly SO 25:24.5 5 51 Daniel Byrne SO 27:38.8
2 40 Jason Saliga SO 27:11.4 6 ( 72) Chad Pollock JR 28:09.8
3 42 Calvin Nitz SR 27:14.9 7 ( 74) Jani Lane JR 28:16.9
4 43 Daniel Kulas SO 27:15.9
7. 189 Minnesota State University, Mankato ( 27:07.1 2:15:35.5 0:42.2)
==================================================
1 28 Matthew Longen JR 26:50.3 5 48 Ryan Erdman SO 27:32.5
2 35 Ryan Ness JR 26:57.8 6 ( 50) Matthew Stocker SR 27:34.3
3 37 Josiah Swanson SR 27:01.8 7 ( 52) Brendan Gessner FR 27:39.4
4 41 Michael Hoff FR 27:13.1
8. 219 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 27:16.5 2:16:22.4 1:42.5)
==================================================
1 20 Thomas Knobbe SO 26:26.0 5 70 Matt Carlson SR 28:08.5
2 30 Evan Jones SO 26:51.6 6 ( 77) Marcus Speca FR 28:23.9
3 36 Paul Nordquist SO 27:00.7 7 ( 84) Quad Kilander JR 28:43.1
4 63 Carston Dammann SO 27:55.6
9. 238 University Of Wisconsin-Superior ( 27:27.1 2:17:15.1 1:41.7)
==================================================
1 19 Charles Corbett JR 26:25.2 5 68 Evan Walpole SO 28:06.9
2 25 Jackson Lindquist SO 26:43.6 6 ( 90) Edward Martin JR 29:50.0
3 60 Cam Tiberg SR 27:54.0 7 ( 97) Aaron Peterson FR 30:30.7
4 66 Jordan Koski FR 28:05.4
10. 253 Macalester College ( 27:31.6 2:17:38.0 1:20.9)
==================================================
1 31 Joe Giamberdino SR 26:53.5 5 73 Alex Ropes JR 28:14.4
2 38 Lachlan Hinwood SO 27:03.3 6 ( 76) Mike Waltman SR 28:21.6
3 46 Trevor Maggart JR 27:22.6 7 ( 87) Ross Boehme SR 29:06.9
4 65 Erik Alfvin SR 28:04.2
11. 306 St. Cloud State University ( 27:55.7 2:19:38.3 0:24.0)
==================================================
1 55 Chris Caron SO 27:43.7 5 69 Mathew Massmann FR 28:07.7
2 57 Tj Schiltz FR 27:51.2 6 ( 80) Cameron Smith FR 28:34.0
3 61 Rashad Harris SO 27:54.6 7 ( 85) Johnathan Hess SO 28:45.5
4 64 Sebastian Sowada FR 28:01.1
12. 318 University Of St. Thomas ( 27:59.5 2:19:57.2 0:46.4)
==================================================
1 54 Nick Jackson JR 27:41.4 5 79 Ben Long JR 28:27.8
2 56 Brian Anderson SR 27:47.0 6 ( 81) Adam Brandt SO 28:34.8
3 62 Grant Suttie SO 27:54.8 7 ( 82) Tyler Krpan JR 28:35.4
4 67 Mike Ryan SO 28:06.2
13. 382 Martin Luther ( 28:42.1 2:23:30.1 2:22.7)
==================================================
1 49 Grey Davis JR 27:33.6 5 91 James Schuette JR 29:56.3
2 75 Justin Wilkens FR 28:17.6 6 (103) Luke Rosenbaum JR 31:01.5
3 78 Darian Schnose SO 28:25.8 7 (108) Nathanael Plocher SR 32:04.2
4 89 Jonathan Fleischmann FR 29:16.8
14. 430 St. Scholastica ( 29:40.0 2:28:20.0 3:09.4)
==================================================
1 53 Luke McKenzie JR 27:40.9 5 100 Vic Pilon JR 30:50.3
2 88 Jacob Gallagher SO 29:14.6 6 (101) Adam Wallenta SO 30:50.5
3 93 Josh Trosen SO 30:05.6 7 (105) Richard Hansen SR 31:20.0
4 96 Tim Dunstan JR 30:28.6
15. 477 Bethany Lutheran College ( 30:15.9 2:31:19.4 2:02.4)
==================================================
1 86 Owen Richardson SO 29:03.2 5 104 Luke Thun FR 31:05.6
2 94 Ethan Schwartz SO 30:12.0 6 (107) Carl Wold JR 31:49.1
3 95 David Luehring FR 30:27.0 7 (109) Lucas Malimanek SO 32:06.7
4 98 Zach Dantzman FR 30:31.6
16. 509 University Of Minnesota-Morris ( 31:12.0 2:36:00.0 2:46.4)
==================================================
1 92 Marcus Langevin SO 29:58.4 5 110 Bailey Denzer JR 32:44.8
2 99 Robert Thurston SO 30:50.2 6 (111) Spencer Walton SO 33:09.4
3 102 Daniel Stelljes SO 30:58.5 7 (112) Declan McCrory SR 33:15.3
4 106 Gabriel Davila FR 31:28.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km
St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota
September 20, 2014
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl Name Class Team Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= =====
1 1 Grant Wintheiser SR St. Olaf 24:52.6 5:01
2 2 Josh Thorson SO Uw-Eau Claire 24:56.2 5:01
3 3 Hart Hornor JR Carleton College 25:05.2 5:03
4 4 Robert Brockmueller SR University Of Sioux Falls 25:14.3 5:05
5 5 Sean Pengelly SO Michigan Technological University 25:24.5 5:07
6 6 Matt Horan JR University Of Sioux Falls 25:35.3 5:09
7 7 Jake Campbell JR St. Olaf 25:35.6 5:09
8 8 Phillip Meyer SR St. Olaf 25:38.1 5:10
9 9 Devin Allbaugh UN Run N Fun 25:52.1 5:13
10 10 Darin Lau FR Uw-Eau Claire 25:56.6 5:14
11 11 Ryan Mugan JR Uw-Eau Claire 25:57.3 5:14
12 12 William Brockmueller SR University Of Sioux Falls 26:11.0 5:17
13 13 Ethan Tabbert JR University Of Sioux Falls 26:11.1 5:17
14 14 Jase Kraft FR University Of Sioux Falls 26:12.7 5:17
15 15 Christian Leitner JR Uw-Eau Claire 26:16.7 5:18
16 16 Paul Escher JR St. Olaf 26:17.0 5:18
17 17 Jeremy Kieser UN Run N Fun 26:17.8 5:18
18 18 Adam Moline SR Uw-Eau Claire 26:24.6 5:19
19 19 Charles Corbett JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 26:25.2 5:19
20 20 Thomas Knobbe SO Gustavus Adolphus College 26:26.0 5:20
21 21 Nick Ross UN Run N Fun 26:27.3 5:20
22 22 Donson Cook-Gallardo FR Carleton College 26:30.0 5:20
23 23 Erik Rosvold SR Uw-Eau Claire 26:37.1 5:22
24 24 Andrew Faris JR Uw-Eau Claire 26:37.5 5:22
25 25 Jackson Lindquist SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 26:43.6 5:23
26 26 John Leaf UN Run N Fun 26:44.7 5:23
27 27 Pat Parish UN Run N Fun 26:49.7 5:24
28 28 Matthew Longen JR Minnesota State University, Mankato 26:50.3 5:24
29 29 Sean Bjork SO St. Olaf 26:50.8 5:25
30 30 Evan Jones SO Gustavus Adolphus College 26:51.6 5:25
31 31 Joe Giamberdino SR Macalester College 26:53.5 5:25
32 32 Thor Laack-Veeder SR Carleton College 26:54.0 5:25
33 33 Walter Edstrom SO Carleton College 26:56.6 5:26
34 34 Joe Renier UN Run N Fun 26:56.7 5:26
35 Steven Schimmel JR Uw-Eau Claire 26:57.6 5:26
36 35 Ryan Ness JR Minnesota State University, Mankato 26:57.8 5:26
37 36 Paul Nordquist SO Gustavus Adolphus College 27:00.7 5:27
38 Eric Knutson SR Uw-Eau Claire 27:01.1 5:27
39 37 Josiah Swanson SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:01.8 5:27
40 38 Lachlan Hinwood SO Macalester College 27:03.3 5:27
41 39 Tim Lillehaugen UN Run N Fun 27:08.2 5:28
42 Tyler Olson JR Uw-Eau Claire 27:10.2 5:28
43 40 Jason Saliga SO Michigan Technological University 27:11.4 5:29
44 41 Michael Hoff FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:13.1 5:29
45 42 Calvin Nitz SR Michigan Technological University 27:14.9 5:29
46 43 Daniel Kulas SO Michigan Technological University 27:15.9 5:30
47 44 Cody Herman SO University Of Sioux Falls 27:17.7 5:30
48 Mike Bushar SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:19.9 5:30
49 45 Zach Hinz FR St. Olaf 27:20.8 5:31
50 46 Trevor Maggart JR Macalester College 27:22.6 5:31
51 Matt Cyra SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:26.0 5:32
52 Ryan Graham SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:28.8 5:32
53 47 Tayler Aarness FR St. Olaf 27:30.6 5:33
54 Nick Sokolowski FR St. Olaf 27:30.9 5:33
55 48 Ryan Erdman SO Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:32.5 5:33
56 49 Grey Davis JR Martin Luther 27:33.6 5:33
57 50 Matthew Stocker SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:34.3 5:33
58 Joe Meister SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:34.8 5:33
59 Paul Timm FR St. Olaf 27:37.9 5:34
60 51 Daniel Byrne SO Michigan Technological University 27:38.8 5:34
61 52 Brendan Gessner FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:39.4 5:34
62 53 Luke McKenzie JR St. Scholastica 27:40.9 5:35
63 54 Nick Jackson JR University Of St. Thomas 27:41.4 5:35
64 Eric Mueller SR St. Olaf 27:42.8 5:35
65 55 Chris Caron SO St. Cloud State University 27:43.7 5:35
66 Keith Ketola FR St. Olaf 27:46.1 5:36
67 56 Brian Anderson SR University Of St. Thomas 27:47.0 5:36
68 57 Tj Schiltz FR St. Cloud State University 27:51.2 5:37
69 58 Austin Hogie JR University Of Sioux Falls 27:52.6 5:37
70 59 Ryan Hanselman FR Carleton College 27:52.9 5:37
71 Josh Bodnar SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:52.9 5:37
72 Wyatt Elmer FR Uw-Eau Claire 27:53.5 5:37
73 60 Cam Tiberg SR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 27:54.0 5:37
74 Edoardo Tagliaferri FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:54.1 5:37
75 61 Rashad Harris SO St. Cloud State University 27:54.6 5:37
76 62 Grant Suttie SO University Of St. Thomas 27:54.8 5:37
77 Colton Rod SR St. Olaf 27:55.1 5:37
78 63 Carston Dammann SO Gustavus Adolphus College 27:55.6 5:38
79 Brendon Paucek SO Uw-Eau Claire 27:55.9 5:38
80 Jake Greeneway SR St. Olaf 27:57.4 5:38
81 Matt Volz UN Run N Fun 27:57.6 5:38
82 64 Sebastian Sowada FR St. Cloud State University 28:01.1 5:39
83 David Ellenberger FR St. Olaf 28:01.7 5:39
84 65 Erik Alfvin SR Macalester College 28:04.2 5:39
85 66 Jordan Koski FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 28:05.4 5:40
86 67 Mike Ryan SO University Of St. Thomas 28:06.2 5:40
87 68 Evan Walpole SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 28:06.9 5:40
88 69 Mathew Massmann FR St. Cloud State University 28:07.7 5:40
89 70 Matt Carlson SR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:08.5 5:40
90 71 Noah Laack-Veeder SR Carleton College 28:08.8 5:40
91 Hank Woloszyn FR Uw-Eau Claire 28:09.5 5:40
92 72 Chad Pollock JR Michigan Technological University 28:09.8 5:40
93 Brennan Holman JR Minnesota State University, Mankato 28:13.7 5:41
94 73 Alex Ropes JR Macalester College 28:14.4 5:41
95 Evan Kendall JR St. Olaf 28:15.2 5:42
96 Brendan Ruter UN Run N Fun 28:16.7 5:42
97 74 Jani Lane JR Michigan Technological University 28:16.9 5:42
98 75 Justin Wilkens FR Martin Luther 28:17.6 5:42
99 Cory Zeutzius SO Michigan Technological University 28:17.6 5:42
100 Mike Rodriguez UN Run N Fun 28:18.9 5:42
101 76 Mike Waltman SR Macalester College 28:21.6 5:43
102 77 Marcus Speca FR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:23.9 5:43
103 Kyle Wagener SR St. Olaf 28:25.3 5:44
104 78 Darian Schnose SO Martin Luther 28:25.8 5:44
105 79 Ben Long JR University Of St. Thomas 28:27.8 5:44
106 Henry Burt JR St. Olaf 28:33.2 5:45
107 80 Cameron Smith FR St. Cloud State University 28:34.0 5:45
108 81 Adam Brandt SO University Of St. Thomas 28:34.8 5:45
109 82 Tyler Krpan JR University Of St. Thomas 28:35.4 5:46
110 Connor Westlake FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 28:38.5 5:46
111 Riley Huffman FR Uw-Eau Claire 28:39.0 5:46
112 83 Ben Hiskes JR Carleton College 28:41.5 5:47
113 Ethan Norstog SO Michigan Technological University 28:42.8 5:47
114 Alex Mackowski SO Uw-Eau Claire 28:42.9 5:47
115 84 Quad Kilander JR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:43.1 5:47
116 Ian Bramstedt FR University Of St. Thomas 28:43.7 5:47
117 Jacob Benson FR University Of Sioux Falls 28:44.0 5:47
118 85 Johnathan Hess SO St. Cloud State University 28:45.5 5:48
119 Andrew Fritz FR University Of St. Thomas 28:45.8 5:48
120 Nate Webster SO St. Olaf 28:45.8 5:48
121 Cal Knickerbocker JR St. Olaf 28:46.4 5:48
122 Ryley Sandberg FR Gustavus Adolphus College 28:48.3 5:48
123 Israel Parsons FR University Of Sioux Falls 28:48.7 5:48
124 Marcus Shamberg FR Michigan Technological University 28:49.1 5:48
125 Adam Berkowitz FR University Of St. Thomas 28:50.5 5:49
126 Thomas Bye FR Michigan Technological University 28:51.0 5:49
127 Alex Kunz SO St. Olaf 28:53.4 5:49
128 Kevin Schreiber SO University Of St. Thomas 28:53.8 5:49
129 Jacob Eggers SO St. Olaf 28:57.6 5:50
130 Wyatt Johansen FR University Of Sioux Falls 28:57.7 5:50
131 Michael Wegter FR St. Olaf 29:02.4 5:51
132 Leighton Becher SR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:02.7 5:51
133 86 Owen Richardson SO Bethany Lutheran College 29:03.2 5:51
134 Austin Knowlton SO University Of St. Thomas 29:04.1 5:51
135 87 Ross Boehme SR Macalester College 29:06.9 5:52
136 88 Jacob Gallagher SO St. Scholastica 29:14.6 5:53
137 John Simila FR St. Cloud State University 29:14.9 5:54
138 David McKinley FR Carleton College 29:15.1 5:54
139 Spencer Castillo JR St. Olaf 29:15.2 5:54
140 89 Jonathan Fleischmann FR Martin Luther 29:16.8 5:54
141 Grant Brown FR Michigan Technological University 29:18.4 5:54
142 Ryan Garrett FR University Of St. Thomas 29:20.4 5:55
143 John Benson SO Gustavus Adolphus College 29:20.9 5:55
144 Taylor Voit FR University Of St. Thomas 29:23.1 5:55
145 Oliver Heywood SR Carleton College 29:23.6 5:55
146 Paul Greenwood SR St. Cloud State University 29:23.7 5:55
147 Jack Noble SO Carleton College 29:24.2 5:55
148 Dylan Saul SR Macalester College 29:26.7 5:56
149 Tom Linder SO University Of St. Thomas 29:29.9 5:57
150 Ben Levy SR Carleton College 29:35.7 5:58
151 Nate Merrill FR Macalester College 29:36.5 5:58
152 Zac Meer JR St. Olaf 29:37.0 5:58
153 Jonah Shaw FR Carleton College 29:37.9 5:58
154 Lucas Nadeau FR University Of Sioux Falls 29:39.8 5:59
155 Ernesto Polania-Gonzale SO Carleton College 29:41.2 5:59
156 Hiroshi Nakajima FR Carleton College 29:41.2 5:59
157 Michael Hoffert FR Carleton College 29:41.5 5:59
158 Mitchell Miller FR St. Olaf 29:49.7 6:01
159 90 Edward Martin JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 29:50.0 6:01
160 John Flanders FR University Of St. Thomas 29:51.7 6:01
161 Andrew Ruvkun FR Carleton College 29:53.1 6:01
162 Matt Schrupp FR Uw-Eau Claire 29:54.0 6:01
163 Tom Mountain SR St. Cloud State University 29:54.1 6:01
164 David Schoenfish JR University Of Sioux Falls 29:54.4 6:01
165 91 James Schuette JR Martin Luther 29:56.3 6:02
166 92 Marcus Langevin SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 29:58.4 6:02
167 Josh Blankenship FR Gustavus Adolphus College 29:59.5 6:02
168 Austin Zollner SO Gustavus Adolphus College 30:01.6 6:03
169 Joey Chmelik FR St. Olaf 30:02.5 6:03
170 Roni Teich UN Run N Fun 30:05.3 6:04
171 Andy Rudberg FR St. Olaf 30:05.5 6:04
172 93 Josh Trosen SO St. Scholastica 30:05.6 6:04
173 94 Ethan Schwartz SO Bethany Lutheran College 30:12.0 6:05
174 Stuart Gordon FR St. Olaf 30:14.9 6:06
175 Camden Sikes FR Carleton College 30:15.8 6:06
176 Dan Buchmeier FR St. Olaf 30:17.0 6:06
177 Alex Fredrickson SO Gustavus Adolphus College 30:17.8 6:06
178 Connor Jackson SR Carleton College 30:19.3 6:06
179 95 David Luehring FR Bethany Lutheran College 30:27.0 6:08
180 96 Tim Dunstan JR St. Scholastica 30:28.6 6:08
181 97 Aaron Peterson FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 30:30.7 6:09
182 98 Zach Dantzman FR Bethany Lutheran College 30:31.6 6:09
183 Eric Bakken FR St. Olaf 30:32.2 6:09
184 Paul Kirk-Davidoff FR Carleton College 30:32.7 6:09
185 Cody Bollweg FR University Of Sioux Falls 30:42.9 6:11
186 Syver Johansen FR St. Olaf 30:43.5 6:11
187 Charlie Jones FR University Of St. Thomas 30:46.7 6:12
188 99 Robert Thurston SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 30:50.2 6:13
189 100 Vic Pilon JR St. Scholastica 30:50.3 6:13
190 101 Adam Wallenta SO St. Scholastica 30:50.5 6:13
191 Connor Bollweg FR University Of Sioux Falls 30:53.8 6:13
192 Connor Medvec SO Gustavus Adolphus College 30:53.9 6:13
193 Ben Neubecker SO St. Olaf 30:55.1 6:14
194 102 Daniel Stelljes SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 30:58.5 6:14
195 Bill Grimm SR Carleton College 30:59.7 6:15
196 103 Luke Rosenbaum JR Martin Luther 31:01.5 6:15
197 104 Luke Thun FR Bethany Lutheran College 31:05.6 6:16
198 Emmett Haberman FR Gustavus Adolphus College 31:09.0 6:16
199 Kemal Kirchmeier SO Macalester College 31:12.4 6:17
200 Alex Weberg SR Macalester College 31:13.0 6:17
201 Andy Olson JR St. Olaf 31:14.7 6:18
202 105 Richard Hansen SR St. Scholastica 31:20.0 6:19
203 Alex Gordon FR Macalester College 31:21.5 6:19
204 Mieszko Brikis SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 31:24.8 6:20
205 106 Gabriel Davila FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 31:28.1 6:20
206 Derek Deblieck FR St. Olaf 31:34.3 6:22
207 Tayeb Zaidi SO Macalester College 31:39.5 6:23
208 Jimmy Lovrien SO St. Scholastica 31:39.8 6:23
209 Eric Wagner FR Gustavus Adolphus College 31:41.9 6:23
210 Bryce Allen FR University Of St. Thomas 31:44.4 6:24
211 107 Carl Wold JR Bethany Lutheran College 31:49.1 6:25
212 Casey Halbmaier SO University Of St. Thomas 31:52.3 6:25
213 Tanner Fliss JR Carleton College 32:02.1 6:27
214 108 Nathanael Plocher SR Martin Luther 32:04.2 6:28
215 Evan White FR St. Scholastica 32:05.8 6:28
216 109 Lucas Malimanek SO Bethany Lutheran College 32:06.7 6:28
217 James Innelli SR Macalester College 32:12.6 6:29
218 Brandon Haling SR University Of Wisconsin-Superior 32:27.2 6:32
219 Justin Friedrich FR Gustavus Adolphus College 32:38.2 6:34
220 110 Bailey Denzer JR University Of Minnesota-Morris 32:44.8 6:36
221 John Wildauer SR Martin Luther 32:46.3 6:36
222 Salvador Jaimes FR University Of Sioux Falls 33:03.7 6:40
223 111 Spencer Walton SO University Of Minnesota-Morris 33:09.4 6:41
224 Timothy Krause FR Bethany Lutheran College 33:12.9 6:41
225 Matthew Tessmer SO Martin Luther 33:14.1 6:42
226 112 Declan McCrory SR University Of Minnesota-Morris 33:15.3 6:42
227 Jordan Uhlhorn JR Martin Luther 33:27.8 6:44
228 Mike Lendt JR Bethany Lutheran College 33:36.4 6:46
229 Schuyler Moore FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 33:55.6 6:50
230 Kenneth Reschke JR Martin Luther 34:28.6 6:57
231 Joel Malwitz FR Gustavus Adolphus College 34:35.7 6:58
232 Nicolas Bruss SO Bethany Lutheran College 34:49.1 7:01
233 Justin Duda SO St. Scholastica 34:59.5 7:03
234 John Henning FR Martin Luther 35:11.3 7:05
235 Scott Benz FR University Of Minnesota-Morris 35:31.6 7:09
236 Justin Deffenbacher FR Carleton College 35:40.5 7:11
237 John-Mark Dundas SR St. Scholastica 36:16.7 7:18
238 Timothy Wildauer SO Bethany Lutheran College 36:50.6 7:25
239 Kyle Sather FR St. Scholastica 37:03.2 7:28
240 Tyler Larson FR Martin Luther 37:22.9 7:32
241 Nicholas Nemec SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 37:41.8 7:35
242 David Young FR Martin Luther 38:35.6 7:46
243 Tanner Verduzco SO St. Scholastica 38:44.1 7:48
244 Sam Helwig FR Martin Luther 39:19.5 7:55
245 Peter Talen SR Macalester College 39:48.8 8:01
246 Ernesto Soto SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior 45:17.1 9:07
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·65258 views
|