|
Our Media/Results from Oshkosh Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Oshkosh InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 18th 2014, 10:56pm
Website:Click here Results by: Prime Time Timing UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational
October 18, 2014
Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, WI
========== MENS TEAM SCORE ==========
8k Race
1. 36 North Central ( 24:45 2:03:45 0:13)
=======================================================
1 2 Troy Kelleher 24:36
2 6 Travis Morrison 24:45
3 7 Ryan Root 24:46
4 10 Aron Sebhat 24:49
5 11 Zach Plank 24:49
6 ( 17) Ben Dickshinski 24:56
7 ( 20) Tim Vazquez 24:57
2. 69 Grand Valley State ( 24:51 2:04:11 0:24)
=======================================================
1 1 Alan Peterson 24:33
2 15 Kyle Flores 24:52
3 16 Brady Selner 24:53
4 18 Chris May 24:56
5 19 Chad Cini 24:57
6 ( 26) John Luterbach 25:04
7 ( 28) Bryce Bradley 25:09
3. 140 UW - Eau Claire ( 25:07 2:05:34 0:57)
=======================================================
1 5 Josh Thorson 24:44
2 22 Christian Leitner 24:59
3 23 Ryan Mugan 25:00
4 29 Darin Lau 25:10
5 61 Erik Rosvold 25:41
6 ( 63) Eric Knutson 25:42
7 ( 66) Matt Cooper 25:43
4. 154 Augustana College ( 25:13 2:06:03 0:42)
=======================================================
1 12 Adam Braun 24:49
2 24 Keegan Carda 25:02
3 32 John Klecker 25:17
4 38 Nathan Hauge 25:24
5 48 Glen Ellingson 25:31
6 (101) Nick Larsen 25:59
7 (145) Logan Burns 26:30
5. 181 UW - Parkside ( 25:16 2:06:17 1:04)
=======================================================
1 3 Evan Lewandowski 24:40
2 13 Jake Dubnicka 24:50
3 41 KJ Matuszak 25:26
4 56 Kyle Staven 25:37
5 68 Eric Lindelsee 25:44
6 ( 81) Troy Cunningham 25:51
7 ( 84) Ron Hedman 25:53
6. 229 Lewis University ( 25:27 2:07:13 0:35)
=======================================================
1 30 Shawn Milhauser 25:11
2 31 Michael Leet 25:15
3 39 James Frederickson 25:24
4 58 James Weissensel 25:37
5 71 Andrew Knapik 25:46
6 ( 97) Andrew Timmons 25:58
7 (109) Asher Scott 26:07
7. 238 MIT ( 25:28 2:07:17 0:58)
=======================================================
1 14 Spencer Wenck SR 24:51
2 34 Colin Godwin SO 25:21
3 42 Matt Deyo JR 25:28
4 73 Rory Beyer SO 25:48
5 75 Benji Xie SR 25:49
6 ( 77) Allen Leung SR 25:50
7 ( 83) Cooper Sloan FR 25:53
8. 258 Washington University of St. Louis ( 25:30 2:07:27 0:53)
=======================================================
1 21 Josh Clark 24:58
2 33 Garrett Patrick 25:18
3 60 Adam Streicher 25:38
4 64 Ryan Becker 25:42
5 80 Ian Whittall 25:51
6 (100) Kirby Simon 25:59
7 (107) Dillon Williams 26:04
9. 280 Wabash College ( 25:37 2:08:03 0:18)
=======================================================
1 46 Nick Boyce 25:30
2 50 Billy McManus 25:31
3 55 Mason McKinney SO 25:37
4 57 Adam Togami 25:37
5 72 Fabian House 25:48
6 ( 74) Jared Burris 25:49
7 (119) Colin Rinne 26:13
10. 288 UW - Oshkosh ( 25:33 2:07:42 1:15)
=======================================================
1 4 Jordan Carpenter 24:41
2 52 Joe Zack 25:35
3 54 Charlend Howard 25:36
4 87 Roberto Lara 25:54
5 91 Mike Foust 25:56
6 ( 99) Tyler Miletti 25:59
7 (116) Erik Hofferber 26:11
11. 323 UW - Stout ( 25:34 2:07:48 1:28)
=======================================================
1 8 Patrick Jenkins 24:47
2 25 Tony Cass 25:02
3 79 Devin Sauvola 25:50
4 86 David Linsmeyer 25:54
5 125 Jacob Olsen 26:15
6 (172) David Rosenlund 26:49
7 (176) Joe Van Grinsven 26:52
12. 332 Calvin College ( 25:42 2:08:28 0:27)
=======================================================
1 47 Zac Nowicki 25:30
2 49 Josh Ferguson 25:31
3 51 Steven Haagsma 25:33
4 92 Andre Otte 25:57
5 93 Andrew Rylaarsdam 25:57
6 ( 94) Stephen Tubergen 25:58
7 ( 96) Jeff Meitler 25:58
13. 349 Carleton College ( 25:39 2:08:14 1:30)
=======================================================
1 9 Hart Hornor 24:48
2 45 Donson Cook-Gallardo 25:30
3 59 Jonah Barry 25:38
4 106 Walter Edstrom 26:00
5 130 Thor Laack-Veeder 26:18
6 (184) Ryan Hanselman 27:05
7 (189) Joe Haase 27:06
14. 394 U of Chicago ( 25:50 2:09:07 0:48)
=======================================================
1 37 Michael Frasco 25:24
2 62 Renat Zalov 25:41
3 88 Gareth Jones 25:55
4 89 Kevin On 25:55
5 118 Henry Blood 26:12
6 (123) Mitchell Dennis 26:14
7 (157) Nicholas Nielsen 26:39
15. 422 Johns Hopkins University ( 25:52 2:09:18 0:24)
=======================================================
1 53 Stefan Arnold 25:36
2 76 Austin Stecklair 25:49
3 85 Schaffer Ochstein 25:54
4 103 Andrew Ceruzzi 25:59
5 105 Ryan Alvarez 26:00
6 (122) Tyler Wolfe 26:14
7 (155) Arvind Arikatla 26:38
16. 467 Augustana ( 25:59 2:09:51 0:57)
=======================================================
1 43 Keith Sands 25:29
2 78 Ethan Koch 25:50
3 95 Dan Popek 25:58
4 111 Joeseph Puetz 26:08
5 140 Stephen Lavelle 26:26
6 (141) Alex Odenkirk 26:26
7 (142) Grant Bell 26:28
17. 486 UW - Stevens Point ( 25:59 2:09:51 0:29)
=======================================================
1 65 Neil Pedersen 25:42
2 98 Dane Tyler 25:59
3 102 Calvin VanRyzin 25:59
4 104 Cody Riesterer 26:00
5 117 Lukas Johnston 26:11
6 (126) David Hebert 26:16
7 (143) Dennis Haak 26:29
18. 546 Wheaton ( 26:09 2:10:45 1:01)
=======================================================
1 69 Nathan Knautz 25:44
2 70 Alex Holle 25:45
3 90 Brett Haffner 25:56
4 152 Dereck Woodcock 26:35
5 165 Garrett Boggs 26:45
6 (178) Andreas Geiger 26:54
7 (180) Gatlin Marlow 27:01
19. 584 Wartburg College ( 26:13 2:11:01 1:15)
=======================================================
1 36 Chase Moser SR 25:23
2 108 Bennett Moser JR 26:05
3 137 Jerry Frawley SO 26:24
4 147 Eli Kaczinski FR 26:31
5 156 Lee Scott JR 26:38
6 (164) Ryan Hermsen JR 26:44
7 (166) Zach Marpe SO 26:46
20. 586 Willamette ( 26:14 2:11:06 1:11)
=======================================================
1 44 Yonny Castillo 25:30
2 110 Daniel Swanson 26:08
3 127 Jacob Shafi 26:16
4 146 Patrick Loftus 26:31
5 159 Nathan Conrad 26:41
6 (175) Forrest Smith 26:51
7 (187) Quinn Lindley 27:06
21. 671 Adrian ( 26:22 2:11:50 0:22)
=======================================================
1 120 Thomas Windle 26:13
2 124 Matthew Konieczki 26:15
3 135 Conner Stevons 26:22
4 139 Dominick Reed 26:25
5 153 Andrew Mangiapane 26:35
6 (188) Daniel Malcolm 27:06
7 (193) Nathan Waite 27:09
22. 708 Minnesota - Duluth ( 26:28 2:12:18 0:27)
=======================================================
1 121 Blake Anderson 26:14
2 132 Grant Pulver 26:20
3 144 Mitch Fisher 26:29
4 151 Drew Johnson 26:34
5 160 Joey Erickson 26:41
6 (162) Cody Sedbrook 26:42
7 (173) Josh Peterson 26:50
23. 711 UW - Superior ( 26:33 2:12:41 1:53)
=======================================================
1 35 Charles Corbett 25:23
2 138 Jackson Lindquist 26:24
3 170 Evan Walpole 26:49
4 171 Jordan Koski 26:49
5 197 Cam Tiberg 27:16
6 (243) Aaron Peterson 28:24
7 (252) Edward Martin 28:36
24. 727 Hope ( 26:34 2:12:47 1:08)
=======================================================
1 82 Ben Zank 25:52
2 136 Joseph Beemer 26:24
3 163 Tyler Brinks 26:44
4 167 Julian Morrison 26:47
5 179 Benjamin Pederson 27:00
6 (200) Noah Litwiller 27:19
7 (209) Cameron Jones 27:28
25. 731 Aurora University ( 26:33 2:12:41 0:56)
=======================================================
1 115 Jimmy Baeskens 26:11
2 131 Calvin Robinson 26:20
3 134 TJ Pitcock 26:22
4 161 Matt Meyers 26:41
5 190 Nick Cole 27:07
6 (202) Brandon Miller 27:20
7 (207) Ben Ervin 27:25
26. 756 Rhodes College ( 26:40 2:13:18 1:41)
=======================================================
1 67 Alex Noel JR 25:43
2 129 Connor Fagan JR 26:17
3 169 Sam Mattson SR 26:49
4 185 Morgan Shaw SO 27:05
5 206 Matt Dsida JR 27:24
6 (216) Jake Hartline JR 27:45
7 (230) Jimmie Stuckey SO 28:03
27. 768 DePauw ( 26:41 2:13:21 1:11)
=======================================================
1 112 Will Bond SR 26:09
2 114 Paul Watts JR 26:10
3 150 Noah Gatwood SR 26:34
4 191 Brian Meyers JR 27:08
5 201 Kevin Kenney FR 27:20
6 (211) Polo Burguete FR 27:30
7 (214) Brad Wise SO 27:38
28. 794 Elmhurst ( 26:53 2:14:25 2:42)
=======================================================
1 27 Will Cross 25:08
2 113 Andrew DeBolt 26:10
3 210 Scott Blaszak 27:29
4 221 Dan Wiggin 27:48
5 223 William O'Connell 27:50
6 (226) Rodrigo Estrada 27:53
7 (258) Axel Munoz 28:55
29. 817 Carthage ( 26:52 2:14:16 2:06)
=======================================================
1 40 Mike Von Borstel 25:26
2 168 Camren Howard 26:48
3 192 Dan Cotton 27:09
4 204 Matt August 27:21
5 213 Caleb Jenks 27:32
6 (238) Paul White 28:17
7 (262) Kevin Plazak 28:58
30. 898 Trine University ( 27:03 2:15:11 1:25)
=======================================================
1 128 Adam Schaaf 26:17
2 154 Lewis Duke 26:36
3 198 Sean Brady 27:16
4 203 Zach Phillips 27:20
5 215 Collin Elek 27:42
6 (217) Aaron Mast 27:45
7 (233) Cody Verhey 28:10
31. 939 Lake Forest ( 27:11 2:15:52 1:14)
=======================================================
1 149 John Derry 26:34
2 181 Sintayehu Regassa 27:02
3 182 Mansur Soeleman 27:02
4 208 Jonathan Stern 27:26
5 219 Rocco DiMatteo 27:48
6 (237) Joseph Bortolotti 28:14
7 (249) Steve Auman 28:35
32. 1047 Illinois Wesleyan ( 27:34 2:17:50 1:15)
=======================================================
1 183 Dan Krob 27:05
2 194 Michael Bradley 27:10
3 205 Carl Anderson 27:23
4 225 Tanner Kuenneth 27:52
5 240 Gavin Schroeder 28:20
6 (266) Sam Powers 29:05
7 (280) Ronan Dorsey 29:48
33. 1056 Lawrence ( 27:40 2:18:20 1:37)
=======================================================
1 174 Max Edwards 26:50
2 177 Kyle Dockery 26:54
3 228 Cam Davies 28:00
4 232 Pat Mangan 28:09
5 245 Jonah Laursen 28:27
6 (268) Ethan Gniot 29:07
7 (270) Teddy Kortenhof 29:12
34. 1106 Carroll ( 28:15 2:21:14 3:53)
=======================================================
1 148 Adam Joerres 26:33
2 158 Chris Pynenberg 26:40
3 250 Jake Hanson 28:35
4 263 Eric Paulos 29:00
5 287 Bryce Pierson 30:26
6 (288) Jake Schreiner 30:41
35. 1137 Concordia - Wisconsin ( 27:59 2:19:51 0:42)
=======================================================
1 218 Tyler Neuwirth 27:46
2 222 Stephen Bernau 27:49
3 224 Michael Taylor 27:52
4 227 Robert Meilbeck 27:56
5 246 Christopher Biesboer 28:28
6 (253) Brennan Linse 28:37
7 (260) Zachary Ziemann 28:56
36. 1142 Bethel ( 28:06 2:20:30 1:56)
=======================================================
1 186 Connor Haugen 27:05
2 195 Thomas Ritter 27:14
3 236 Harrison Hitt 28:13
4 261 Taylor Huffman 28:57
5 264 Marcus Danner 29:01
6 (274) David Huffman 29:23
7 (282) Nick Lowery 29:49
37. 1210 Moraine Valley Community College ( 28:24 2:21:58 1:14)
=======================================================
1 220 Anthony Briante SO 27:48
2 235 Braulio Castellanos FR 28:13
3 242 Yousef Khazneh FR 28:23
4 248 Dawid Palac SO 28:32
5 265 Justin Briante SO 29:02
6 (275) Jesus Rojas SO 29:27
7 (284) Alejandro Montes SO 30:03
38. 1216 Benedictine ( 28:25 2:22:03 0:44)
=======================================================
1 229 Joseph Chavez 28:01
2 231 TJ Weaver 28:08
3 247 Timmy Bugajsky 28:31
4 254 Matt Gray 28:38
5 255 Mo Farhan 28:45
6 (259) Chris Dziagwa 28:55
7 (271) Evan Jenkins 29:13
39. 1218 Illinois Institute of Technology ( 28:41 2:23:24 3:10)
=======================================================
1 133 Samuel Wietlspach JR 26:21
2 267 Adam Becker FR 29:05
3 269 Calvin Demski FR 29:09
4 273 Quentin Shipley SO 29:18
5 276 Landon Vowels JR 29:31
6 (286) Ryan Melerski FR 30:20
7 (296) Xavier Alva FR 31:47
40. 1278 DuPage ( 28:54 2:24:30 2:29)
=======================================================
1 212 Michael Kinfe 27:31
2 234 Erik Greenwell 28:12
3 272 Douglas Cavazos 29:15
4 277 Thomas Stoffels 29:32
5 283 Ben Popernik 30:00
6 (285) Samuel Venezia 30:05
7 (290) Jonathan Heideman 30:54
41. 1322 Concordia- Ann Arbor ( 29:27 2:27:11 3:22)
=======================================================
1 241 Alex Kitchen SR 28:22
2 251 Miggy Gonzalez-Feliciano SO 28:36
3 256 Andrew Garndner JR 28:50
4 279 Matty Monroe FR 29:39
5 295 Joseph Brinton FR 31:44
6 (299) Grant Bowdish FR 32:15
7 (305) Sam Adams SO 34:18
42. 1346 Concordia - Chicago ( 29:55 2:29:34 3:43)
=======================================================
1 196 Josh Warren 27:15
2 278 Christian Rodriguez 29:37
3 289 Christian Rasmussen 30:49
4 291 Ryan Weseloh 30:55
5 292 John Hoffman 30:58
6 (297) Jerry Williams 31:55
7 (300) Christopher Rodriguez 32:54
43. 1350 Indian Hills ( 30:40 2:33:18 6:08)
=======================================================
1 199 derek wilson 27:19
2 257 cody mcconnell 28:54
3 294 jd anderson 31:29
4 298 collin poe 32:09
5 302 evan bartenhagen 33:27
6 (303) austin emory 33:53
7 (307) ben wheeler 35:37
44. 1363 Millikin University ( 30:26 2:32:06 6:08)
=======================================================
1 239 Jacob Griffith 28:19
2 244 Eli Cook 28:27
3 281 Timee McElroy 29:48
4 293 Nicholas Kemp 31:05
5 306 Timothy Fuentes 34:27
45. 1532 Dominican ( 37:16 3:06:19 7:39)
=======================================================
1 301 Carlos Neria 33:16
2 304 Mykola Fedornyak 33:58
3 308 Ricky Ramos 38:04
4 309 Edgar Covurrabias 40:06
5 310 Tarik Abdullah 40:55
Men's 8k Race
Place TmPl Name Year Teamname Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Alan Peterson Grand Valley Stat 24:32.9 4:57
2 2 Troy Kelleher North Central 24:35.3 4:57
3 3 Evan Lewandowski UW - Parkside 24:39.5 4:58
4 4 Jordan Carpenter UW - Oshkosh 24:40.2 4:58
5 5 Josh Thorson UW - Eau Claire 24:43.6 4:59
6 Andrew McClain 24:44.3 4:59
7 6 Travis Morrison North Central 24:44.8 4:59
8 7 Ryan Root North Central 24:45.9 4:59
9 8 Patrick Jenkins UW - Stout 24:46.6 5:00
10 9 Hart Hornor Carleton College 24:47.1 5:00
11 10 Aron Sebhat North Central 24:48.6 5:00
12 11 Zach Plank North Central 24:48.7 5:00
13 12 Adam Braun Augustana College 24:49.0 5:00
14 13 Jake Dubnicka UW - Parkside 24:50.0 5:00
15 14 Spencer Wenck SR MIT 24:50.9 5:00
16 15 Kyle Flores Grand Valley Stat 24:51.4 5:01
17 16 Brady Selner Grand Valley Stat 24:52.4 5:01
18 Jacob Phillips 24:53.7 5:01
19 17 Ben Dickshinski North Central 24:56.0 5:01
20 18 Chris May Grand Valley Stat 24:56.0 5:01
21 19 Chad Cini Grand Valley Stat 24:56.5 5:02
22 20 Tim Vazquez North Central 24:56.7 5:02
23 21 Josh Clark Washington Univer 24:57.6 5:02
24 22 Christian Leitner UW - Eau Claire 24:58.4 5:02
25 23 Ryan Mugan UW - Eau Claire 24:59.5 5:02
26 24 Keegan Carda Augustana College 25:01.3 5:02
27 25 Tony Cass UW - Stout 25:01.5 5:03
28 Kevin McMahon North Central 25:03.2 5:03
29 26 John Luterbach Grand Valley Stat 25:03.3 5:03
30 Jake Waterman 25:05.1 5:03
31 27 Will Cross Elmhurst 25:07.6 5:04
32 28 Bryce Bradley Grand Valley Stat 25:08.1 5:04
33 29 Darin Lau UW - Eau Claire 25:09.6 5:04
34 Nate Orndorf Grand Valley Stat 25:09.8 5:04
35 30 Shawn Milhauser Lewis University 25:10.5 5:04
36 Torben Hoffmeyer Grand Valley Stat 25:10.6 5:04
37 Ken Hoffman North Central 25:10.8 5:04
38 Mitchell Wilkins Grand Valley Stat 25:10.8 5:04
39 Matt Scott 25:13.1 5:05
40 31 Michael Leet Lewis University 25:14.6 5:05
41 32 John Klecker Augustana College 25:16.5 5:06
42 33 Garrett Patrick Washington Univer 25:17.2 5:06
43 34 Colin Godwin SO MIT 25:20.6 5:06
44 Wuoi Mach Grand Valley Stat 25:22.1 5:07
45 35 Charles Corbett UW - Superior 25:22.2 5:07
46 Derek Johnsrud Oshkosh Alums 25:22.3 5:07
47 36 Chase Moser SR Wartburg College 25:22.5 5:07
48 Trevor Sharnas Grand Valley Stat 25:23.4 5:07
49 37 Michael Frasco U of Chicago 25:23.6 5:07
50 38 Nathan Hauge Augustana College 25:23.6 5:07
51 39 James Frederickson Lewis University 25:23.8 5:07
52 40 Mike Von Borstel Carthage 25:25.4 5:07
53 41 KJ Matuszak UW - Parkside 25:25.5 5:07
54 42 Matt Deyo JR MIT 25:27.1 5:08
55 43 Keith Sands Augustana 25:28.4 5:08
56 44 Yonny Castillo Willamette 25:29.3 5:08
57 45 Donson Cook-Gallard Carleton College 25:29.3 5:08
58 46 Nick Boyce Wabash College 25:29.4 5:08
59 47 Zac Nowicki Calvin College 25:29.9 5:08
60 Ethan Adlfinger North Central 25:30.2 5:08
61 48 Glen Ellingson Augustana College 25:30.5 5:08
62 49 Josh Ferguson Calvin College 25:30.7 5:08
63 50 Billy McManus Wabash College 25:30.7 5:08
64 51 Steven Haagsma Calvin College 25:32.3 5:09
65 52 Joe Zack UW - Oshkosh 25:34.8 5:09
66 53 Stefan Arnold Johns Hopkins Uni 25:35.1 5:09
67 54 Charlend Howard UW - Oshkosh 25:35.2 5:09
68 Brent Gaither North Central 25:35.4 5:09
69 Matt Muth North Central 25:35.4 5:09
70 55 Mason McKinney SO Wabash College 25:36.5 5:10
71 56 Kyle Staven UW - Parkside 25:36.9 5:10
72 57 Adam Togami Wabash College 25:37.0 5:10
73 58 James Weissensel Lewis University 25:37.0 5:10
74 Mark List Grand Valley Stat 25:37.5 5:10
75 59 Jonah Barry Carleton College 25:37.6 5:10
76 60 Adam Streicher Washington Univer 25:37.6 5:10
77 61 Erik Rosvold UW - Eau Claire 25:40.4 5:10
78 62 Renat Zalov U of Chicago 25:40.7 5:10
79 63 Eric Knutson UW - Eau Claire 25:41.4 5:11
80 64 Ryan Becker Washington Univer 25:41.6 5:11
81 65 Neil Pedersen UW - Stevens Poin 25:42.0 5:11
82 66 Matt Cooper UW - Eau Claire 25:42.2 5:11
83 67 Alex Noel JR Rhodes College 25:42.4 5:11
84 68 Eric Lindelsee UW - Parkside 25:43.2 5:11
85 69 Nathan Knautz Wheaton 25:43.3 5:11
86 70 Alex Holle Wheaton 25:45.0 5:11
87 71 Andrew Knapik Lewis University 25:45.8 5:11
88 72 Fabian House Wabash College 25:47.2 5:12
89 73 Rory Beyer SO MIT 25:47.5 5:12
90 74 Jared Burris Wabash College 25:48.2 5:12
91 75 Benji Xie SR MIT 25:48.3 5:12
92 Michael Matusiak Grand Valley Stat 25:48.8 5:12
93 76 Austin Stecklair Johns Hopkins Uni 25:49.0 5:12
94 77 Allen Leung SR MIT 25:49.2 5:12
95 78 Ethan Koch Augustana 25:49.4 5:12
96 79 Devin Sauvola UW - Stout 25:49.5 5:12
97 80 Ian Whittall Washington Univer 25:50.5 5:12
98 81 Troy Cunningham UW - Parkside 25:51.0 5:13
99 82 Ben Zank Hope 25:51.5 5:13
100 83 Cooper Sloan FR MIT 25:52.1 5:13
101 84 Ron Hedman UW - Parkside 25:52.3 5:13
102 85 Schaffer Ochstein Johns Hopkins Uni 25:53.1 5:13
103 86 David Linsmeyer UW - Stout 25:53.6 5:13
104 87 Roberto Lara UW - Oshkosh 25:54.0 5:13
105 Gabe Poser UW - Parkside 25:54.5 5:13
106 88 Gareth Jones U of Chicago 25:54.5 5:13
107 89 Kevin On U of Chicago 25:54.8 5:13
108 90 Brett Haffner Wheaton 25:55.3 5:13
109 91 Mike Foust UW - Oshkosh 25:55.6 5:13
110 Matt Jordan SR MIT 25:56.3 5:14
111 Cody Haberkom 25:56.5 5:14
112 92 Andre Otte Calvin College 25:56.6 5:14
113 93 Andrew Rylaarsdam Calvin College 25:56.7 5:14
114 94 Stephen Tubergen Calvin College 25:57.2 5:14
115 95 Dan Popek Augustana 25:57.6 5:14
116 96 Jeff Meitler Calvin College 25:57.7 5:14
117 97 Andrew Timmons Lewis University 25:58.0 5:14
118 98 Dane Tyler UW - Stevens Poin 25:58.1 5:14
119 99 Tyler Miletti UW - Oshkosh 25:58.1 5:14
120 100 Kirby Simon Washington Univer 25:58.5 5:14
121 101 Nick Larsen Augustana College 25:58.7 5:14
122 102 Calvin VanRyzin UW - Stevens Poin 25:58.9 5:14
123 103 Andrew Ceruzzi Johns Hopkins Uni 25:59.0 5:14
124 104 Cody Riesterer UW - Stevens Poin 25:59.2 5:14
125 105 Ryan Alvarez Johns Hopkins Uni 25:59.2 5:14
126 106 Walter Edstrom Carleton College 25:59.7 5:14
127 Juliano Lodi North Central 26:02.0 5:15
128 107 Dillon Williams Washington Univer 26:03.7 5:15
129 108 Bennett Moser JR Wartburg College 26:04.4 5:15
130 Chris Lawson St. Scholastica 26:04.4 5:15
131 Ethan Anderson Calvin College 26:05.1 5:15
132 Mark DeJong Calvin College 26:06.4 5:16
133 Jonathan Gingrich Calvin College 26:06.6 5:16
134 109 Asher Scott Lewis University 26:06.9 5:16
135 Matt Hibshman Washington Univer 26:07.0 5:16
136 110 Daniel Swanson Willamette 26:07.1 5:16
137 Armando Torres UW - Parkside 26:07.3 5:16
138 111 Joeseph Puetz Augustana 26:07.6 5:16
139 112 Will Bond SR DePauw 26:08.7 5:16
140 113 Andrew DeBolt Elmhurst 26:09.1 5:16
141 114 Paul Watts JR DePauw 26:09.6 5:16
142 Caleb Kromm Oshkosh Alums 26:09.8 5:16
143 115 Jimmy Baeskens Aurora University 26:10.1 5:16
144 116 Erik Hofferber UW - Oshkosh 26:10.5 5:16
145 117 Lukas Johnston UW - Stevens Poin 26:10.8 5:16
146 Adam Moline UW - Eau Claire 26:11.8 5:17
147 118 Henry Blood U of Chicago 26:12.0 5:17
148 119 Colin Rinne Wabash College 26:12.2 5:17
149 Ryan Senci Washington Univer 26:12.5 5:17
150 120 Thomas Windle Adrian 26:12.9 5:17
151 Steven Schimmel UW - Eau Claire 26:13.5 5:17
152 121 Blake Anderson Minnesota - Dulut 26:13.6 5:17
153 122 Tyler Wolfe Johns Hopkins Uni 26:13.9 5:17
154 123 Mitchell Dennis U of Chicago 26:13.9 5:17
155 124 Matthew Konieczki Adrian 26:14.1 5:17
156 125 Jacob Olsen UW - Stout 26:14.5 5:17
157 Nathan VanHaitsma Calvin College 26:15.1 5:17
158 126 David Hebert UW - Stevens Poin 26:15.1 5:17
159 Dan O'Keefe North Central 26:15.7 5:17
160 127 Jacob Shafi Willamette 26:16.0 5:18
161 128 Adam Schaaf Trine University 26:16.8 5:18
162 129 Connor Fagan JR Rhodes College 26:17.0 5:18
163 130 Thor Laack-Veeder Carleton College 26:17.3 5:18
164 Deivi Tahiraj Lewis University 26:17.5 5:18
165 Brody Roush Washington Univer 26:17.6 5:18
166 Bret Habura Calvin College 26:18.4 5:18
167 Cam Ausen 26:18.7 5:18
168 Andrew Philipose Calvin College 26:19.2 5:18
169 131 Calvin Robinson Aurora University 26:20.0 5:18
170 132 Grant Pulver Minnesota - Dulut 26:20.0 5:18
171 133 Samuel Wietlspach JR Illinois Institut 26:20.5 5:18
172 134 TJ Pitcock Aurora University 26:21.4 5:19
173 135 Conner Stevons Adrian 26:21.5 5:19
174 Matt Cyra UW - Eau Claire 26:22.0 5:19
175 Jeffrey Bonin Washington Univer 26:22.4 5:19
176 Jacob Timmons Lewis University 26:22.5 5:19
177 136 Joseph Beemer Hope 26:23.1 5:19
178 137 Jerry Frawley SO Wartburg College 26:23.7 5:19
179 138 Jackson Lindquist UW - Superior 26:23.8 5:19
180 139 Dominick Reed Adrian 26:24.3 5:19
181 Elvir Sarajlic Washington Univer 26:25.2 5:19
182 140 Stephen Lavelle Augustana 26:25.4 5:19
183 141 Alex Odenkirk Augustana 26:25.6 5:19
184 Steve Grousnick 26:26.1 5:20
185 142 Grant Bell Augustana 26:27.7 5:20
186 Luke McKenzie St. Scholastica 26:28.0 5:20
187 143 Dennis Haak UW - Stevens Poin 26:28.7 5:20
188 144 Mitch Fisher Minnesota - Dulut 26:29.0 5:20
189 145 Logan Burns Augustana College 26:29.4 5:20
190 Mike Bushar UW - Eau Claire 26:30.8 5:20
191 146 Patrick Loftus Willamette 26:30.8 5:21
192 147 Eli Kaczinski FR Wartburg College 26:30.8 5:21
193 Alex Richardson UW - Stevens Poin 26:32.3 5:21
194 148 Adam Joerres Carroll 26:32.4 5:21
195 Alex Goldberg Washington Univer 26:32.7 5:21
196 149 John Derry Lake Forest 26:33.2 5:21
197 150 Noah Gatwood SR DePauw 26:33.7 5:21
198 Andrew Catanese Washington Univer 26:33.7 5:21
199 151 Drew Johnson Minnesota - Dulut 26:33.8 5:21
200 152 Dereck Woodcock Wheaton 26:34.1 5:21
201 153 Andrew Mangiapane Adrian 26:35.0 5:21
202 154 Lewis Duke Trine University 26:35.7 5:21
203 Zak Arcara Lewis University 26:35.8 5:22
204 Michael Evans UW - Stevens Poin 26:36.8 5:22
205 155 Arvind Arikatla Johns Hopkins Uni 26:37.5 5:22
206 156 Lee Scott JR Wartburg College 26:37.8 5:22
207 157 Nicholas Nielsen U of Chicago 26:38.3 5:22
208 Tom Pavarini Johns Hopkins Uni 26:38.4 5:22
209 Ryne Scopp UW - Oshkosh 26:38.7 5:22
210 Tom Hedman UW - Parkside 26:39.0 5:22
211 158 Chris Pynenberg Carroll 26:39.3 5:22
212 159 Nathan Conrad Willamette 26:40.1 5:22
213 160 Joey Erickson Minnesota - Dulut 26:40.4 5:22
214 Jonathan Schaap Calvin College 26:40.6 5:22
215 161 Matt Meyers Aurora University 26:40.8 5:23
216 162 Cody Sedbrook Minnesota - Dulut 26:41.5 5:23
217 Deko Ricketts Washington Univer 26:43.0 5:23
218 163 Tyler Brinks Hope 26:43.8 5:23
219 164 Ryan Hermsen JR Wartburg College 26:44.0 5:23
220 Brian Lovejoy Augustana 26:44.4 5:23
221 165 Garrett Boggs Wheaton 26:44.9 5:23
222 166 Zach Marpe SO Wartburg College 26:45.2 5:23
223 Nick Seifert 26:45.9 5:24
224 Ben Freed FR MIT 26:46.0 5:24
225 167 Julian Morrison Hope 26:46.8 5:24
226 168 Camren Howard Carthage 26:47.2 5:24
227 Peter Kreuch U of Chicago 26:47.8 5:24
228 169 Sam Mattson SR Rhodes College 26:48.2 5:24
229 170 Evan Walpole UW - Superior 26:48.3 5:24
230 171 Jordan Koski UW - Superior 26:48.5 5:24
231 172 David Rosenlund UW - Stout 26:48.5 5:24
232 Brendon Paucek UW - Eau Claire 26:48.7 5:24
233 173 Josh Peterson Minnesota - Dulut 26:49.4 5:24
234 174 Max Edwards Lawrence 26:49.7 5:24
235 Wyatt Elmer UW - Eau Claire 26:49.8 5:24
236 Ryan Graham UW - Eau Claire 26:49.8 5:24
237 Peter Metz Washington Univer 26:50.4 5:24
238 175 Forrest Smith Willamette 26:50.9 5:25
239 176 Joe Van Grinsven UW - Stout 26:51.4 5:25
240 Michael Picchini FR MIT 26:51.4 5:25
241 Sean Wagner UW - Parkside 26:51.6 5:25
242 Bryan Quinonez Lewis University 26:52.2 5:25
243 Miguel Garcia 26:52.6 5:25
244 177 Kyle Dockery Lawrence 26:53.3 5:25
245 178 Andreas Geiger Wheaton 26:53.5 5:25
246 Trevor Damkot UW - Oshkosh 26:53.5 5:25
247 Nate Meints UW - Oshkosh 26:53.9 5:25
248 Tyler Morey Oshkosh Alums 26:54.8 5:25
249 Joe Meister UW - Eau Claire 26:55.2 5:25
250 Zachary Lutz 26:56.3 5:26
251 Luke Hill UW - Oshkosh 26:56.4 5:26
252 Murphy Sheets Wabash College 26:56.5 5:26
253 Ryan Spahn UW - Stevens Poin 26:56.7 5:26
254 Alex Naughton Minnesota - Dulut 26:57.6 5:26
255 Thomas Gales Washington Univer 26:57.7 5:26
256 Jed Dodge UW - Stevens Poin 26:57.9 5:26
257 Luke Doughty Wabash College 26:58.6 5:26
258 Kyle Burkwald UW - Stevens Poin 26:59.0 5:26
259 179 Benjamin Pederson Hope 26:59.1 5:26
260 Jacob Amiri U of Chicago 26:59.3 5:26
261 Michael Sullivan Washington Univer 26:59.4 5:26
262 Tyler Nullmeyer SR Wartburg College 27:00.1 5:26
263 180 Gatlin Marlow Wheaton 27:01.0 5:27
264 181 Sintayehu Regassa Lake Forest 27:01.2 5:27
265 Kyle Read SO Wartburg College 27:01.3 5:27
266 182 Mansur Soeleman Lake Forest 27:01.7 5:27
267 Andrew Studinski UW - Stevens Poin 27:02.7 5:27
268 Robbie Hohlman Calvin College 27:02.8 5:27
269 Bennett Maki Minnesota - Dulut 27:02.8 5:27
270 Charlie Mettler Wabash College 27:03.1 5:27
271 Brandon Fielder Johns Hopkins Uni 27:03.4 5:27
272 183 Dan Krob Illinois Wesleyan 27:04.2 5:27
273 184 Ryan Hanselman Carleton College 27:04.5 5:27
274 185 Morgan Shaw SO Rhodes College 27:04.5 5:27
275 186 Connor Haugen Bethel 27:04.6 5:27
276 Seth Spykstra Wheaton 27:04.8 5:27
277 Fabiel Urzua 27:04.9 5:27
278 187 Quinn Lindley Willamette 27:05.3 5:27
279 188 Daniel Malcolm Adrian 27:05.5 5:27
280 189 Joe Haase Carleton College 27:05.9 5:28
281 190 Nick Cole Aurora University 27:06.2 5:28
282 Leonardo Flores Lewis University 27:07.4 5:28
283 Ryan Horner Wabash College 27:07.5 5:28
284 Akshay Alaghatta Johns Hopkins Uni 27:07.6 5:28
285 191 Brian Meyers JR DePauw 27:07.8 5:28
286 192 Dan Cotton Carthage 27:08.4 5:28
287 193 Nathan Waite Adrian 27:08.4 5:28
288 Zach Wickham UW - Stout 27:08.6 5:28
289 194 Michael Bradley Illinois Wesleyan 27:09.9 5:28
290 Nick Gornick Augustana 27:10.4 5:28
291 Trevor Wunnicke UW - Parkside 27:11.0 5:29
292 Noah Laack-Veeder Carleton College 27:11.3 5:29
293 Jack Grundy Washington Univer 27:11.4 5:29
294 Evan Runzheimer 27:13.1 5:29
295 195 Thomas Ritter Bethel 27:13.4 5:29
296 Aaron Tincher Wabash College 27:13.5 5:29
297 196 Josh Warren Concordia - Chica 27:14.1 5:29
298 Andrew Brimeyer Augustana 27:14.3 5:29
299 Thomas Bernard Augustana 27:14.4 5:29
300 Luke Geffers UW - Oshkosh 27:14.8 5:29
301 Jacob Vahle Wheaton 27:14.9 5:29
302 197 Cam Tiberg UW - Superior 27:15.6 5:30
303 198 Sean Brady Trine University 27:15.6 5:30
304 Mitch Zuidema Minnesota - Dulut 27:16.3 5:30
305 Jacob Gallagher St. Scholastica 27:17.0 5:30
306 David Ritter UW - Stout 27:17.4 5:30
307 199 derek wilson Indian Hills 27:18.1 5:30
308 200 Noah Litwiller Hope 27:18.9 5:30
309 201 Kevin Kenney FR DePauw 27:19.3 5:30
310 202 Brandon Miller Aurora University 27:19.4 5:30
311 Ted Heikkila Minnesota - Dulut 27:19.5 5:30
312 Connor Ahrens UW - Stout 27:19.7 5:30
313 203 Zach Phillips Trine University 27:20.0 5:30
314 204 Matt August Carthage 27:20.1 5:30
315 Jonah Woods Wabash College 27:20.2 5:30
316 Ian Cichacki UW-Waukesha 27:20.5 5:30
317 Tyler Henkemeyer UW - Stout 27:20.6 5:31
318 Kevin Klobassa JR Wartburg College 27:21.4 5:31
319 205 Carl Anderson Illinois Wesleyan 27:22.2 5:31
320 Dan Herrera Augustana 27:22.4 5:31
321 206 Matt Dsida JR Rhodes College 27:23.4 5:31
322 Hank Woloszyn UW - Eau Claire 27:24.2 5:31
323 207 Ben Ervin Aurora University 27:24.5 5:31
324 Seth Hare Minnesota - Dulut 27:25.1 5:31
325 Gus Metzdorff UW - Stout 27:26.0 5:32
326 208 Jonathan Stern Lake Forest 27:26.0 5:32
327 209 Cameron Jones Hope 27:27.1 5:32
328 Craig Kuehl 27:27.3 5:32
329 Nicholas Salomon Hope 27:27.9 5:32
330 210 Scott Blaszak Elmhurst 27:28.1 5:32
331 Michael Whaley Augustana 27:28.6 5:32
332 Alex Duncan Aurora University 27:29.7 5:32
333 211 Polo Burguete FR DePauw 27:29.8 5:32
334 Kyle Irvin Lewis University 27:29.9 5:32
335 Brett Baker Washington Univer 27:30.1 5:32
336 Nick Quiroz Aurora University 27:30.2 5:32
337 Zach Edinburgh Carleton College 27:30.3 5:32
338 212 Michael Kinfe DuPage 27:31.0 5:33
339 Mitchell Johnson Augustana 27:31.7 5:33
340 213 Caleb Jenks Carthage 27:31.9 5:33
341 Eyal Hanfling U of Chicago 27:32.2 5:33
342 Conor Cashner Washington Univer 27:32.6 5:33
343 Manuel Lule Lewis University 27:33.2 5:33
344 Nick Shaw Aurora University 27:33.6 5:33
345 Aaron Handorff Minnesota - Dulut 27:33.8 5:33
346 Dane Tippett Willamette 27:33.9 5:33
347 Vince Stephen Washington Univer 27:35.9 5:34
348 Zach Teed Washington Univer 27:36.2 5:34
349 Panth Patel Johns Hopkins Uni 27:36.3 5:34
350 214 Brad Wise SO DePauw 27:37.1 5:34
351 Matt Rolain Hope 27:38.3 5:34
352 Tim Simon Hope 27:38.5 5:34
353 Bryce Elm 27:39.3 5:34
354 Matt Schrupp UW - Eau Claire 27:39.9 5:34
355 Riley Huffman UW - Eau Claire 27:40.0 5:34
356 Nate Wendt Augustana 27:40.7 5:35
357 Jim Easterhouse SR DePauw 27:40.7 5:35
358 Tucker McMahan UW - Stout 27:40.8 5:35
359 Ernesto Polania-Gon Carleton College 27:41.0 5:35
360 215 Collin Elek Trine University 27:41.1 5:35
361 Cole Robinson UW - Stout 27:41.1 5:35
362 Alex Mackowski UW - Eau Claire 27:42.3 5:35
363 Boston Braack Minnesota - Dulut 27:43.6 5:35
364 Kyle Anderson Hope 27:44.1 5:35
365 Will Myers U of Chicago 27:44.3 5:35
366 Aaron Clemens Augustana College 27:44.6 5:35
367 Matt Simo Augustana 27:44.7 5:35
368 216 Jake Hartline JR Rhodes College 27:44.8 5:35
369 217 Aaron Mast Trine University 27:44.8 5:35
370 Ryan Fromm Aurora University 27:45.2 5:35
371 Jared Santana Wabash College 27:45.5 5:36
372 Matt Swanson Aurora University 27:45.6 5:36
373 218 Tyler Neuwirth Concordia - Wisco 27:45.7 5:36
374 Ryan Boxeth Hope 27:45.7 5:36
375 Nick Carlsen Carleton College 27:46.2 5:36
376 Luke Miller Aurora University 27:46.9 5:36
377 219 Rocco DiMatteo Lake Forest 27:47.1 5:36
378 220 Anthony Briante SO Moraine Valley Co 27:47.2 5:36
379 221 Dan Wiggin Elmhurst 27:47.8 5:36
380 Tyler Fiebelkorn UW - Parkside 27:48.0 5:36
381 222 Stephen Bernau Concordia - Wisco 27:48.7 5:36
382 Evan Olawsky Carleton College 27:49.0 5:36
383 Pierce Sheehan FR DePauw 27:49.1 5:36
384 223 William O'Connell Elmhurst 27:49.7 5:36
385 Jake Avenson Minnesota - Dulut 27:50.1 5:36
386 Ben Hiskes Carleton College 27:50.6 5:37
387 Nathan Schneider Adrian 27:51.0 5:37
388 Nick McKee Calvin College 27:51.4 5:37
389 224 Michael Taylor Concordia - Wisco 27:51.6 5:37
390 225 Tanner Kuenneth Illinois Wesleyan 27:51.7 5:37
391 226 Rodrigo Estrada Elmhurst 27:52.5 5:37
392 Josh Bodnar UW - Eau Claire 27:53.1 5:37
393 Josse Smith FR DePauw 27:53.4 5:37
394 227 Robert Meilbeck Concordia - Wisco 27:55.5 5:38
395 Henry Jessen Minnesota - Dulut 27:55.5 5:38
396 Brian Mincks JR DePauw 27:57.7 5:38
397 Nick Sheridan Adrian 27:58.1 5:38
398 David McKinley Carleton College 27:58.4 5:38
399 228 Cam Davies Lawrence 27:59.1 5:38
400 Hudson Thomas Wheaton 27:59.9 5:38
401 229 Joseph Chavez Benedictine 28:00.1 5:38
402 Ben Hanson Minnesota - Dulut 28:00.8 5:39
403 Adam Kost Augustana College 28:01.6 5:39
404 Jacob Giganti Wheaton 28:01.8 5:39
405 230 Jimmie Stuckey SO Rhodes College 28:02.7 5:39
406 Alex Sweatman Wheaton 28:02.7 5:39
407 George Halvorsen Wabash College 28:04.2 5:39
408 Cristian Silva Lewis University 28:05.1 5:39
409 Teddy Stocking Wheaton 28:05.4 5:40
410 Chris Lowry FR DePauw 28:05.6 5:40
411 Sam Polzin SO Rhodes College 28:07.2 5:40
412 231 TJ Weaver Benedictine 28:07.2 5:40
413 Mitch Sand Augustana 28:07.6 5:40
414 William Tucker Washington Univer 28:08.4 5:40
415 Tim Hyde Augustana 28:08.5 5:40
416 Jacob Helfrich Washington Univer 28:08.5 5:40
417 232 Pat Mangan Lawrence 28:08.7 5:40
418 233 Cody Verhey Trine University 28:09.2 5:40
419 Leland Cook Hope 28:10.7 5:41
420 234 Erik Greenwell DuPage 28:11.3 5:41
421 235 Braulio Castellanos FR Moraine Valley Co 28:12.6 5:41
422 236 Harrison Hitt Bethel 28:12.8 5:41
423 237 Joseph Bortolotti Lake Forest 28:13.3 5:41
424 Jack Harbaugh FR DePauw 28:14.0 5:41
425 Britt Henderson Washington Univer 28:14.3 5:41
426 Justin Davenport Adrian 28:14.8 5:41
427 Garrett Benedict Trine University 28:14.9 5:41
428 Nathan Nozzi UW - Oshkosh 28:15.4 5:42
429 238 Paul White Carthage 28:16.4 5:42
430 Michael Hoffert Carleton College 28:17.8 5:42
431 Tim Dunstan St. Scholastica 28:18.3 5:42
432 239 Jacob Griffith Millikin Universi 28:18.6 5:42
433 Daniel Massey UW - Oshkosh 28:19.3 5:42
434 240 Gavin Schroeder Illinois Wesleyan 28:19.9 5:42
435 Anthony Barrios Aurora University 28:20.6 5:43
436 Luke Andersen Wheaton 28:21.7 5:43
437 Tyler Jones Wheaton 28:22.0 5:43
438 241 Alex Kitchen SR Concordia- Ann Ar 28:22.0 5:43
439 CJ Copeland SO DePauw 28:22.2 5:43
440 Ben Booher FR DePauw 28:22.6 5:43
441 Wil Maki Northwestern Coll 28:22.7 5:43
442 242 Yousef Khazneh FR Moraine Valley Co 28:22.9 5:43
443 243 Aaron Peterson UW - Superior 28:23.6 5:43
444 Derrick Rufer UW - Oshkosh 28:25.1 5:43
445 Joseph Kinscher UW - Stevens Poin 28:25.4 5:44
446 Andrew De Jong Washington Univer 28:26.0 5:44
447 244 Eli Cook Millikin Universi 28:26.2 5:44
448 245 Jonah Laursen Lawrence 28:26.4 5:44
449 Andy Sabinash UW - Stout 28:27.2 5:44
450 246 Christopher Biesboe Concordia - Wisco 28:27.8 5:44
451 Jordan Black JR UW - Oshkosh 28:30.0 5:44
452 247 Timmy Bugajsky Benedictine 28:30.5 5:45
453 248 Dawid Palac SO Moraine Valley Co 28:31.4 5:45
454 Ricky Perkins Aurora University 28:33.6 5:45
455 Charlie Scott UW - Oshkosh 28:34.0 5:45
456 249 Steve Auman Lake Forest 28:34.6 5:45
457 250 Jake Hanson Carroll 28:34.7 5:45
458 251 Miggy Gonzalez-Feli SO Concordia- Ann Ar 28:35.3 5:46
459 Max McIlroy Adrian 28:35.5 5:46
460 252 Edward Martin UW - Superior 28:36.0 5:46
461 253 Brennan Linse Concordia - Wisco 28:37.0 5:46
462 Carl Osterburg 28:37.2 5:46
463 254 Matt Gray Benedictine 28:37.5 5:46
464 Trevor Blum UW - Stout 28:38.1 5:46
465 Chris Saladin Augustana 28:39.6 5:46
466 Free Kashon Wabash College 28:39.9 5:46
467 Dan Morgan Aurora University 28:40.7 5:47
468 Zeke Dassay Adrian 28:41.4 5:47
469 Nathan Comer Minnesota - Dulut 28:42.3 5:47
470 Jack Noble Carleton College 28:42.3 5:47
471 Jackson Peterson Northwestern Coll 28:42.6 5:47
472 255 Mo Farhan Benedictine 28:45.0 5:47
473 Michael Delaney Aurora University 28:45.6 5:48
474 Jacob Butler UW - Parkside 28:48.1 5:48
475 Kyle Funk Hope 28:49.0 5:48
476 Alec Bruns Lake Forest 28:49.3 5:48
477 256 Andrew Garndner JR Concordia- Ann Ar 28:49.5 5:48
478 Peter Franscissan Augustana 28:49.7 5:48
479 Joseph Teresi Augustana 28:50.2 5:49
480 Steve Baridon Northwestern Coll 28:50.8 5:49
481 Gonzo Gonzalez Aurora University 28:51.6 5:49
482 257 cody mcconnell Indian Hills 28:53.4 5:49
483 Austin Elluru Hope 28:53.7 5:49
484 Zach Zimmerman UW - Stout 28:54.1 5:49
485 258 Axel Munoz Elmhurst 28:54.6 5:49
486 259 Chris Dziagwa Benedictine 28:55.0 5:50
487 260 Zachary Ziemann Concordia - Wisco 28:55.3 5:50
488 Austin Wesley Wheaton 28:56.5 5:50
489 Cory Burkwald 28:56.6 5:50
490 261 Taylor Huffman Bethel 28:56.9 5:50
491 Doug Baker Wabash College 28:57.4 5:50
492 262 Kevin Plazak Carthage 28:57.8 5:50
493 Johann Hinck Concordia - Wisco 28:59.1 5:50
494 Tanner Rutkowski Concordia - Wisco 28:59.3 5:50
495 263 Eric Paulos Carroll 28:59.7 5:50
496 264 Marcus Danner Bethel 29:00.6 5:51
497 Camden Sikes Carleton College 29:01.1 5:51
498 265 Justin Briante SO Moraine Valley Co 29:01.5 5:51
499 Kyle McLouth Adrian 29:02.2 5:51
500 Matt Tuttle-Timm Augustana 29:03.7 5:51
501 Zachary Gray Augustana 29:04.0 5:51
502 Casey Sabinash UW - Stout 29:04.4 5:51
503 266 Sam Powers Illinois Wesleyan 29:04.9 5:52
504 267 Adam Becker FR Illinois Institut 29:05.0 5:52
505 268 Ethan Gniot Lawrence 29:06.1 5:52
506 David Fish Carthage 29:06.2 5:52
507 Nate Reed FR DePauw 29:06.3 5:52
508 Simon Eddy 29:06.7 5:52
509 269 Calvin Demski FR Illinois Institut 29:08.9 5:52
510 Nick Meszaros FR DePauw 29:09.9 5:53
511 Adam Fell Concordia - Wisco 29:10.8 5:53
512 270 Teddy Kortenhof Lawrence 29:11.5 5:53
513 271 Evan Jenkins Benedictine 29:12.3 5:53
514 Charlie Nelson Carthage 29:13.8 5:53
515 272 Douglas Cavazos DuPage 29:14.8 5:53
516 Luke Starr Augustana 29:16.1 5:54
517 Brandon Haling UW - Superior 29:16.2 5:54
518 273 Quentin Shipley SO Illinois Institut 29:17.4 5:54
519 Andrew Ruvkun Carleton College 29:19.9 5:55
520 Sam Marra Elmhurst 29:20.7 5:55
521 274 David Huffman Bethel 29:22.8 5:55
522 Jimmy Larkin Wheaton 29:23.6 5:55
523 275 Jesus Rojas SO Moraine Valley Co 29:26.1 5:56
524 Sam Johnson Minnesota - Dulut 29:28.9 5:56
525 276 Landon Vowels JR Illinois Institut 29:30.4 5:57
526 Mieszko Brikis UW - Superior 29:31.4 5:57
527 277 Thomas Stoffels DuPage 29:31.6 5:57
528 Tanner Fliss Carleton College 29:32.2 5:57
529 Chris Fuelling Lawrence 29:34.0 5:57
530 Mark Lundine Augustana 29:34.1 5:57
531 Alex Bastian Washington Univer 29:34.9 5:58
532 278 Christian Rodriguez Concordia - Chica 29:36.2 5:58
533 D.J. Wolfram Aurora University 29:37.9 5:58
534 279 Matty Monroe FR Concordia- Ann Ar 29:38.7 5:58
535 Tanner Bednar Lake Forest 29:40.8 5:59
536 Seth Mares SO Gogebic Community 29:40.9 5:59
537 Ben Levy Carleton College 29:41.8 5:59
538 Tyler Herman Lawrence 29:43.1 5:59
539 Anthony Herchenroed Aurora University 29:44.7 6:00
540 Chris Lee Wheaton 29:45.4 6:00
541 Leland Nelson FR DePauw 29:45.9 6:00
542 280 Ronan Dorsey Illinois Wesleyan 29:47.3 6:00
543 281 Timee McElroy Millikin Universi 29:47.8 6:00
544 Donald Rowe Carthage 29:47.9 6:00
545 282 Nick Lowery Bethel 29:48.9 6:00
546 Brandon Goesch Concordia - Wisco 29:51.8 6:01
547 Zach Butera Carthage 29:52.0 6:01
548 Dave Wainwright Wheaton 29:53.7 6:01
549 Collin Borazo 29:57.1 6:02
550 Doug Belling Aurora University 29:57.8 6:02
551 283 Ben Popernik DuPage 29:59.7 6:03
552 Casey Karpin UW - Oshkosh 30:00.8 6:03
553 284 Alejandro Montes SO Moraine Valley Co 30:02.6 6:03
554 Johnathan Walker Wheaton 30:03.3 6:03
555 285 Samuel Venezia DuPage 30:04.4 6:03
556 Thom Flynn Lake Forest 30:04.7 6:04
557 Isaac Palmer Concordia - Wisco 30:10.4 6:05
558 Kyle Granger Northwestern Coll 30:11.7 6:05
559 Aaron Lehman Aurora University 30:12.8 6:05
560 Anton Thauer SO Moraine Valley Co 30:15.5 6:06
561 Paul Kirk-Davidoff Carleton College 30:17.7 6:06
562 286 Ryan Melerski FR Illinois Institut 30:19.8 6:07
563 Matt Knapp Benedictine 30:20.1 6:07
564 Keenan Pearson Bethel 30:21.1 6:07
565 Cody McDougall Aurora University 30:25.1 6:08
566 287 Bryce Pierson Carroll 30:25.9 6:08
567 Mitchell Swanson UW-Waukesha 30:25.9 6:08
568 Tristan Bennis Augustana 30:27.5 6:08
569 Kyle Peotter FR UW - Oshkosh 30:33.3 6:09
570 Jacob Wilson Elmhurst 30:36.1 6:10
571 Leo Martinez Illinois Wesleyan 30:39.1 6:10
572 Alec Da Silveira FR DePauw 30:39.3 6:10
573 Marquis Dixon Benedictine 30:39.6 6:11
574 Jordan Franks Augustana 30:40.1 6:11
575 288 Jake Schreiner Carroll 30:40.6 6:11
576 Jack Evans SO DePauw 30:42.4 6:11
577 289 Christian Rasmussen Concordia - Chica 30:48.3 6:12
578 Oliver Heywood Carleton College 30:50.1 6:13
579 Brad Burch SO DePauw 30:50.4 6:13
580 290 Jonathan Heideman DuPage 30:53.2 6:13
581 291 Ryan Weseloh Concordia - Chica 30:54.4 6:14
582 292 John Hoffman Concordia - Chica 30:57.9 6:14
583 Luis Salgado Aurora University 31:00.8 6:15
584 Mark Martinez Benedictine 31:01.5 6:15
585 293 Nicholas Kemp Millikin Universi 31:04.8 6:16
586 Matt Berka Bethel 31:09.2 6:17
587 Aaron Ellis Adrian 31:13.2 6:17
588 Rob DeSantis Adrian 31:17.7 6:18
589 Tristen Epling Adrian 31:17.9 6:18
590 Nick Schulberg Elmhurst 31:26.6 6:20
591 Stephen Reynolds SO Gogebic Community 31:27.7 6:20
592 294 jd anderson Indian Hills 31:28.2 6:20
593 Josh Heup Marian University 31:29.4 6:21
594 Nick Spotts DuPage 31:36.1 6:22
595 Paul Robertson Elmhurst 31:37.2 6:22
596 Adnan Meskic Lake Forest 31:42.9 6:23
597 295 Joseph Brinton FR Concordia- Ann Ar 31:43.8 6:23
598 Bruce McCaffrey Aurora University 31:46.5 6:24
599 296 Xavier Alva FR Illinois Institut 31:46.9 6:24
600 Justin Fowich DuPage 31:46.9 6:24
601 Sergio Villareal SO Moraine Valley Co 31:51.9 6:25
602 297 Jerry Williams Concordia - Chica 31:54.8 6:26
603 Nicholas Nemec UW - Superior 31:55.0 6:26
604 Douglas Houston DuPage 31:55.0 6:26
605 Brandon Ceh SO Moraine Valley Co 32:06.5 6:28
606 298 collin poe Indian Hills 32:08.3 6:28
607 Dave McGrath Illinois Wesleyan 32:12.1 6:29
608 299 Grant Bowdish FR Concordia- Ann Ar 32:14.4 6:30
609 Drew Cate Benedictine 32:21.0 6:31
610 Dylan Schatz Aurora University 32:21.6 6:31
611 Andrew Hed Bethel 32:22.6 6:31
612 Ryan Maher Augustana 32:23.9 6:32
613 Larry Byrd SO Moraine Valley Co 32:24.7 6:32
614 Austin Rosenwinkel Lake Forest 32:31.3 6:33
615 Jacob Troy Lake Forest 32:39.7 6:35
616 James Woolley Bethel 32:40.5 6:35
617 300 Christopher Rodrigu Concordia - Chica 32:53.7 6:38
618 Nate Stymiest Oshkosh Alums 32:54.4 6:38
619 Garrett Weidle FR Illinois Institut 32:54.4 6:38
620 Josh Sopczak Aurora University 32:54.6 6:38
621 Niko Vercelletto Concordia - Chica 32:55.0 6:38
622 Patrick Hilton Lake Forest 33:01.6 6:39
623 Ricardo Robles Elmhurst 33:10.8 6:41
624 301 Carlos Neria Dominican 33:15.7 6:42
625 Adam Kohls DuPage 33:18.0 6:42
626 John Reyes Aurora University 33:18.6 6:43
627 302 evan bartenhagen Indian Hills 33:26.2 6:44
628 Broden Foytik SO Gogebic Community 33:34.3 6:46
629 Marty Trejo Concordia - Chica 33:36.7 6:46
630 303 austin emory Indian Hills 33:52.5 6:49
631 304 Mykola Fedornyak Dominican 33:57.7 6:50
632 305 Sam Adams SO Concordia- Ann Ar 34:18.0 6:54
633 Kun Deng Aurora University 34:19.1 6:55
634 David Schousen Elmhurst 34:25.9 6:56
635 306 Timothy Fuentes Millikin Universi 34:26.7 6:56
636 Valentino Mazza Concordia - Chica 34:44.3 7:00
637 Chris Gustafson Concordia - Chica 35:02.8 7:03
638 Paul Jones Lake Forest 35:03.8 7:04
639 Ted Fischer Concordia - Chica 35:23.6 7:08
640 Zach Leonard Bethel 35:27.1 7:08
641 David Gaynier FR Concordia- Ann Ar 35:32.5 7:09
642 307 ben wheeler Indian Hills 35:36.6 7:10
643 Jesus Alfaro Concordia - Chica 36:43.2 7:24
644 Ashton Hampton Lake Forest 37:12.3 7:30
645 Mustafa Rahman Lake Forest 37:12.9 7:30
646 justin carver Indian Hills 37:46.9 7:37
647 308 Ricky Ramos Dominican 38:04.0 7:40
648 Dalton Hargrave Aurora University 38:04.7 7:40
649 Jared Westerhausen UW-Waukesha 38:28.5 7:45
650 309 Edgar Covurrabias Dominican 40:05.6 8:04
651 310 Tarik Abdullah Dominican 40:54.7 8:14
652 Ernesto Soto UW - Superior 40:58.2 8:15
653 Garrett Davis UW-Waukesha 51:17.8 10:20
654 Frank Moen Hope
655 Jordan Midgley Augustana
656 Cole Neder Augustana
657 Patrick Bartman FR Illinois Institut
658 Tanner Osing Augustana
659 Michael Evansich UW - Parkside
660 Keegan Buttimer Augustana
661 Jeremy Ferguson U of Chicago
662 Tim Wiltshire Augustana
663 Ben Madison Adrian
664 Luke Barnard Elmhurst
========== WOMENS TEAM SCORE ==========
6k Race
1. 40 Grand Valley State ( 21:20 1:46:39 0:34)
=======================================================
1 4 Allyson Winchester 21:03
2 5 Kendra Foley 21:07
3 8 Hannah Osborn 21:26
4 9 Jessica Janecke 21:26
5 14 Jordan Chester 21:37
6 ( 30) Amy Creutz 22:03
7 ( 56) Alison Work 22:28
2. 98 Minnesota - Duluth ( 21:40 1:48:16 1:13)
=======================================================
1 3 Samantha Rivard 20:59
2 6 Emilee Trost 21:10
3 25 Breanna Colbenson 21:54
4 29 Hannah Olson 22:01
5 35 Alexandra Rudin 22:12
6 ( 63) Amber Seidenkranz 22:32
7 ( 88) Erica Seidenkranz 22:53
3. 106 Johns Hopkins University ( 21:44 1:48:37 1:19)
=======================================================
1 2 Sophia Meehan 20:57
2 18 Ashley Murphy 21:45
3 22 Bridget Gottlieb 21:47
4 24 Tess Meehan 21:52
5 40 Caroline Powers 22:16
6 ( 68) Abby Flock 22:38
7 (135) Kyra Meko 23:27
4. 127 MIT ( 21:56 1:49:37 0:36)
=======================================================
1 13 Sarah Quinn JR 21:36
2 19 Elaine McVay SR 21:45
3 28 Nicole Zeinstra JR 22:00
4 33 Maryann Gong SO 22:04
5 34 Christina Wicker SO 22:12
6 ( 73) Kali Benavides SR 22:41
7 ( 76) Mary Eccles FR 22:43
5. 135 Augustana College ( 21:57 1:49:41 0:47)
=======================================================
1 11 Annie Kruse 21:34
2 15 Leah Seivert 21:39
3 21 Meritxell Delgado 21:47
4 43 Kaitlyn Yoerg 22:20
5 45 Cassidy Soli 22:21
6 ( 72) Avery Selberg 22:41
7 ( 75) Gabi Swoboda 22:42
6. 203 Calvin College ( 22:05 1:50:24 1:33)
=======================================================
1 7 Cassandra Vince 21:14
2 16 Lauren Strohbehn 21:41
3 32 Sarah Danner 22:03
4 69 Kimby Penning 22:39
5 79 Hope Gaffner 22:47
6 ( 85) Jessie Mulder 22:52
7 ( 86) Paige McGahan 22:52
7. 215 Washington University of St. Louis ( 22:04 1:50:20 2:15)
=======================================================
1 1 Lucy Cheadle 20:45
2 20 Ellen Toennies 21:46
3 42 Alison Lindsay 22:20
4 57 Kimberly Johnson 22:29
5 95 Annie Marggraff 23:00
6 (102) Emily Blagg 23:06
7 (108) Audrey Western 23:07
8. 220 Willamette ( 22:15 1:51:11 1:04)
=======================================================
1 17 Taylor Ostrander 21:43
2 23 Olivia Mancl 21:49
3 49 Michaela Freeby 22:24
4 53 Juliet Farnan 22:28
5 78 Alyssa Reese 22:47
6 ( 83) Hannah Bressler 22:50
7 (103) Hannah Swanson 23:06
9. 286 U of Chicago ( 22:30 1:52:26 0:25)
=======================================================
1 38 Brianna Hickey 22:15
2 47 Catherine Young 22:23
3 64 Claire Costelloe 22:32
4 66 Megan Verner-Crist 22:36
5 71 Maggie Cornelius 22:40
6 (114) Kelsey Dunn 23:10
7 (149) Maya Lewinsohn 23:39
10. 317 St. Olaf College ( 22:35 1:52:53 0:37)
=======================================================
1 41 Jamie Hoornaert 22:18
2 50 Jorden Johnson 22:24
3 54 Amy Waananen 22:28
4 80 Piper Bain 22:48
5 92 Kelsey Coulter 22:55
6 (100) Michaela Banz 23:04
7 (115) Morghen Philippi 23:11
11. 376 North Central ( 22:44 1:53:36 1:22)
=======================================================
1 37 Nora Ferguson 22:14
2 44 Helen Majer 22:21
3 65 Amanda Cortese 22:33
4 87 Katelyn Zumpf 22:52
5 143 Allison Hartman 23:36
6 (146) Emily Trent 23:38
7 (189) Amy Rotunno 24:09
12. 404 Wheaton ( 22:45 1:53:44 1:42)
=======================================================
1 26 Emma Shunk 21:55
2 55 Jordan Tuin 22:28
3 62 Jessica Hawthorne 22:31
4 116 Rebecca Marcotte 23:13
5 145 Hannah Barbour 23:37
6 (154) Rachel Thomson 23:41
7 (157) Abby Bullmore 23:42
13. 424 Carleton College ( 22:45 1:53:44 1:55)
=======================================================
1 10 Ruth Steinke 21:28
2 70 Sally Donovan 22:39
3 91 Dorrian Jaffe 22:54
4 124 Shira Kaufman 23:20
5 129 Lindsey Chavez 23:23
6 (131) Pombie Silverman 23:24
7 (142) Morgan Richmond 23:33
14. 439 Lewis University ( 22:49 1:54:05 2:16)
=======================================================
1 12 Amanda Farrough 21:36
2 46 Ciersten Deardorf 22:22
3 97 Jaime Hershfang 23:02
4 117 Monica Hahn 23:13
5 167 Abby Dodis 23:52
6 (169) Lauren Loomis 23:52
7 (177) Paige Gatter 23:59
15. 448 Wartburg College ( 22:55 1:54:32 1:00)
=======================================================
1 36 Serena Goetzl SR 22:14
2 89 Morgan Gerdes SR 22:53
3 99 Erin Sawyers SR 23:04
4 105 Maddie Kleve JR 23:07
5 119 Sarah Shirar JR 23:14
6 (130) Dakota Tell SO 23:23
7 (139) Beth Mallon FR 23:30
16. 457 Hope ( 22:55 1:54:34 0:51)
=======================================================
1 60 Julia Stock 22:31
2 67 Michelle Kerr 22:37
3 90 Emily Jossee 22:54
4 113 Katherine Afton 23:10
5 127 Rachael Webb 23:22
6 (134) Erin Herrmann 23:27
7 (141) Emily Wrozek 23:33
17. 462 UW - Oshkosh ( 22:56 1:54:39 1:03)
=======================================================
1 52 Hannah Kuenzi 22:25
2 58 Kylee Verhasselt 22:29
3 98 Cheyenne Moore 23:03
4 118 Leah Rendflesh 23:14
5 136 Isabella Tremonti 23:28
6 (168) Danica Harrison 23:52
7 (174) Courtney Holland 23:53
18. 469 UW - Parkside ( 22:58 1:54:47 0:59)
=======================================================
1 61 Lindsay Rogers 22:31
2 81 Haley Thorpe 22:49
3 82 Samantha Montalbano 22:50
4 107 Amanda Zittleman 23:07
5 138 Moriah Palmer 23:30
6 (180) Kelsey Steenstrup 24:03
7 (190) Haley Willis 24:10
19. 474 Aurora University ( 22:56 1:54:37 1:44)
=======================================================
1 27 Emily Paull 21:56
2 59 Christina Luptak 22:30
3 112 C.J. Houlis 23:10
4 125 Riley Chapman 23:21
5 151 Lena Palmer 23:40
6 (163) Taylore Anderson 23:49
7 (166) Marisol Lazaro 23:50
20. 510 UW - Eau Claire ( 23:03 1:55:12 0:36)
=======================================================
1 74 Kelsey Jaeger 22:41
2 84 Clara Williamson 22:51
3 110 Steph Dunlavy 23:08
4 120 Katryna Williams 23:15
5 122 Monica Emerson 23:17
6 (123) Sydney Pretasky 23:18
7 (133) Melody Becker 23:26
21. 581 UW - Stevens Point ( 23:15 1:56:12 1:38)
=======================================================
1 51 Lauren Dilley 22:25
2 93 Ana Breit 22:57
3 106 Josey Rieber 23:07
4 150 Holly Winberg 23:40
5 181 Danielle Macareno 24:03
6 (184) Haley Steig 24:04
7 (194) Kara Hoier 24:14
22. 639 Rhodes College ( 23:21 1:56:44 2:01)
=======================================================
1 31 Brittany Alexander JR 22:03
2 77 Ashley Litoff FR 22:45
3 171 Kendall Reed SO 23:53
4 178 Emma ZeeAbrahamsen FR 23:59
5 182 Abby Watkins FR 24:04
6 (188) Hannah Henderson SO 24:08
7 (202) Reagan Alley FR 24:22
23. 644 DePauw ( 23:24 1:56:56 0:50)
=======================================================
1 94 Emma MacAnally SO 22:57
2 104 Heather O'Brien JR 23:06
3 132 Hope Jordan SR 23:25
4 153 Claudia Monnett SO 23:41
5 161 Lois Miller SO 23:47
6 (165) Kendall Weinert SO 23:49
7 (185) Hallie Bechtel FR 24:06
24. 702 Illinois Wesleyan ( 23:32 1:57:37 0:48)
=======================================================
1 101 Erin McCarey 23:05
2 109 Kelsey Buerger 23:08
3 159 Lydia Rudd 23:45
4 160 Alyssa Pridemore 23:46
5 173 Amanda Macuiba 23:53
6 (196) Stephanie Modert 24:17
7 (210) Meagan DeSalvo 24:37
25. 706 UW - Stout ( 23:34 1:57:47 1:53)
=======================================================
1 48 Kathleen Thorn 22:23
2 140 Jordan Kelch 23:31
3 147 Sydnee Braun 23:39
4 176 Michaela Quast 23:58
5 195 Leah Hauck 24:16
6 (197) Morgan Sweeney 24:17
7 (209) Josie Petersson 24:37
26. 855 Lawrence ( 23:56 1:59:38 0:52)
=======================================================
1 137 Erin Schrobilgen 23:29
2 155 Cora Williams 23:41
3 164 Clare Bruning 23:49
4 198 Hannah Kinzer 24:18
5 201 Amy Hutchings 24:21
6 (219) Elin Karlsson 24:58
7 (227) Kate Kilgus 25:18
27. 866 St. Scholastica ( 24:08 2:00:40 1:57)
=======================================================
1 126 Andrea Mogren 23:21
2 144 Jordan Johnson 23:37
3 162 Casey Hovland 23:48
4 208 Taylor Gibson 24:36
5 226 Molly Burgstahler 25:18
6 (235) Heidi Carlson 25:37
28. 873 Bethel ( 24:12 2:00:57 2:42)
=======================================================
1 39 Annika Halverson 22:16
2 193 Rebecca Wesley 24:14
3 206 Melody Walton 24:34
4 215 Emma Blanchard 24:55
5 220 Lindsay Johnson 24:58
6 (221) Emmy Inwards 25:02
7 (224) Halle Marr 25:08
29. 908 Concordia - Wisconsin ( 24:11 2:00:51 1:12)
=======================================================
1 148 Bethany Coop 23:39
2 156 Ashley Scheele 23:42
3 186 Nora Imperl 24:07
4 205 Cassandra Sprotte 24:32
5 213 Paulina Agnello 24:51
6 (214) Jessica Rice 24:52
7 (231) Larissa Schlitz 25:30
30. 918 Lake Forest ( 24:20 2:01:38 2:16)
=======================================================
1 121 Kristen Whitney 23:16
2 170 Alexia Leonardo 23:53
3 179 Cassie Lira 24:02
4 216 Andrea Lorch 24:55
5 232 Abigail Toohey 25:32
6 (274) Viki Georgieva 29:10
7 (277) Hannah Gomez 29:26
31. 975 Elmhurst ( 24:26 2:02:10 1:29)
=======================================================
1 172 Sarah Melone FR 23:53
2 175 Elyse Christofanelli SR 23:56
3 183 Charlotte Murphy SR 24:04
4 217 Christina Rentner JR 24:55
5 228 Loredana Lappano FR 25:22
6 (237) Stephanie Huwe JR 25:46
7 (244) Lily Velazquez SR 25:54
32. 977 Illinois Institute of Technology ( 24:39 2:03:11 2:42)
=======================================================
1 111 Anne Crotteau SR 23:09
2 187 Courtney Rouse SR 24:07
3 203 Sara Glade JR 24:23
4 236 Greta Zola SO 25:41
5 240 Callie Joncas SO 25:51
6 (249) Alejandra Gonzalez SO 26:22
7 (279) Meredith O'Leary FR 29:46
33. 997 Concordia- Ann Arbor ( 24:53 2:04:22 2:56)
=======================================================
1 128 Brie Schofield SO 23:22
2 158 Stephanie Johnston FR 23:44
3 223 Courtney Dykema FR 25:06
4 241 Melaina Bent SO 25:52
5 247 Delisia Morris 26:18
6 (258) Lizzie Mathews FR 26:49
7 (262) Amber Gillespie FR 27:10
34. 1011 Benedictine ( 24:41 2:03:22 1:55)
=======================================================
1 152 Sarah Hussey 23:41
2 192 Julie Carroll 24:11
3 211 Tatiana Arturo 24:50
4 222 Rachel Scianna 25:04
5 234 Lizzie Deely 25:36
6 (246) Hayley Reagin 26:01
7 (257) Emma Berndt 26:48
35. 1039 Moody Bible Institute ( 25:11 2:05:51 3:26)
=======================================================
1 96 Katie Morris 23:01
2 207 Samara Wasson 24:36
3 242 Emilie Robins 25:53
4 243 Megan Zanone 25:54
5 251 Kayla Rothi 26:27
6 (253) Gaby Keim 26:34
7 (267) Katie Dennis 27:39
36. 1105 Millikin University ( 25:12 2:06:00 2:37)
=======================================================
1 191 Jamie Michl 24:10
2 200 Alivia Powers 24:18
3 225 Rachel Sapp 25:11
4 233 Rachel Breault 25:34
5 256 Elizabeth Shappard 26:47
6 (275) Morgan Norsen 29:18
37. 1116 Adrian ( 25:14 2:06:09 2:09)
=======================================================
1 204 Jessica Johnson 24:25
2 212 Olivia Vasiloff 24:50
3 218 Alicia Szilagyi 24:57
4 230 Emily Nixon 25:23
5 252 Melanie Mangiapane 26:34
6 (264) Jordan Powell 27:17
7 (280) Haley Bateman 29:48
38. 1211 Moraine Valley Community College ( 26:03 2:10:15 2:33)
=======================================================
1 199 Aileen Gorman SO 24:18
2 245 Amy Miller FR 25:56
3 248 Abby Correa FR 26:19
4 259 Jackie Navarrete FR 26:51
5 260 Crystal Flores FR 26:51
6 (271) Jessica Flores SO 27:57
7 (285) Tonie Wasco FR 31:17
39. 1273 UW - Superior ( 26:47 2:13:54 2:22)
=======================================================
1 229 Jacquelyn Erickson 25:23
2 254 Alissa Boyhtari 26:38
3 255 Brittney Kemi 26:44
4 266 Sara Schield 27:24
5 269 Sophia Bornowski 27:45
6 (270) Hannah Kautz 27:46
7 (272) Kayla Gibson 28:21
40. 1290 DuPage ( 27:29 2:17:22 5:05)
=======================================================
1 238 Monica Byrne 25:47
2 239 Stephany Ruiz-Gonzalez 25:48
3 263 Laura Houston 27:11
4 268 Kotryna Staputyte 27:44
5 282 Sonia Nevarez 30:52
6 (287) Caroline Smith 31:47
41. 1332 Concordia - Chicago ( 28:07 2:20:34 4:41)
=======================================================
1 250 Miriama Kisiel 26:26
2 261 Sonja Sorensen 26:53
3 265 Maricela McDowell 27:17
4 273 Kelley Guastella 28:51
5 283 Ashley Martinez 31:07
6 (284) Samantha Fischer 31:15
7 (288) Liz Dornbush 31:54
42. 1410 Dominican ( 30:35 2:32:53 2:56)
=======================================================
1 276 Elizabeth Sanchez 29:20
2 278 Liann Llanos 29:41
3 281 Logan Chambers 29:53
4 286 Maribeth Marshall 31:43
5 289 Karina Rivera 32:16
6 (290) Carolina Prieto 33:28
7 (291) Vicky Fleming 36:54
Women's 6k Race
Place TmPl Name Year Teamname Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ==== ================= ======== =====
1 1 Lucy Cheadle Washington Univer 20:44.01 5:34
2 2 Sophia Meehan Johns Hopkins Uni 20:56.47 5:38
3 3 Samantha Rivard Minnesota - Dulut 20:58.54 5:38
4 4 Allyson Winchester Grand Valley Stat 21:02.73 5:39
5 5 Kendra Foley Grand Valley Stat 21:06.70 5:40
6 6 Emilee Trost Minnesota - Dulut 21:09.75 5:41
7 7 Cassandra Vince Calvin College 21:13.58 5:42
8 8 Hannah Osborn Grand Valley Stat 21:25.22 5:45
9 9 Jessica Janecke Grand Valley Stat 21:25.72 5:45
10 10 Ruth Steinke Carleton College 21:27.91 5:46
11 11 Annie Kruse Augustana College 21:33.61 5:47
12 12 Amanda Farrough Lewis University 21:35.03 5:48
13 13 Sarah Quinn JR MIT 21:35.51 5:48
14 14 Jordan Chester Grand Valley Stat 21:36.52 5:48
15 15 Leah Seivert Augustana College 21:38.47 5:49
16 16 Lauren Strohbehn Calvin College 21:40.93 5:49
17 17 Taylor Ostrander Willamette 21:42.64 5:50
18 18 Ashley Murphy Johns Hopkins Uni 21:44.01 5:50
19 19 Elaine McVay SR MIT 21:44.91 5:50
20 20 Ellen Toennies Washington Univer 21:45.91 5:51
21 21 Meritxell Delgado Augustana College 21:46.53 5:51
22 22 Bridget Gottlieb Johns Hopkins Uni 21:46.57 5:51
23 23 Olivia Mancl Willamette 21:48.05 5:51
24 24 Tess Meehan Johns Hopkins Uni 21:51.13 5:52
25 Jodi Hoekstra 21:51.64 5:52
26 25 Breanna Colbenson Minnesota - Dulut 21:53.27 5:53
27 26 Emma Shunk Wheaton 21:54.39 5:53
28 27 Emily Paull Aurora University 21:55.96 5:53
29 28 Nicole Zeinstra JR MIT 21:59.57 5:54
30 29 Hannah Olson Minnesota - Dulut 22:00.35 5:55
31 30 Amy Creutz Grand Valley Stat 22:02.09 5:55
32 31 Brittany Alexander JR Rhodes College 22:02.25 5:55
33 32 Sarah Danner Calvin College 22:02.45 5:55
34 33 Maryann Gong SO MIT 22:03.41 5:55
35 34 Christina Wicker SO MIT 22:11.18 5:58
36 35 Alexandra Rudin Minnesota - Dulut 22:11.48 5:58
37 36 Serena Goetzl SR Wartburg College 22:13.47 5:58
38 37 Nora Ferguson North Central 22:13.89 5:58
39 38 Brianna Hickey U of Chicago 22:14.97 5:59
40 39 Annika Halverson Bethel 22:15.60 5:59
41 40 Caroline Powers Johns Hopkins Uni 22:15.65 5:59
42 41 Jamie Hoornaert St. Olaf College 22:17.02 5:59
43 42 Alison Lindsay Washington Univer 22:19.19 6:00
44 43 Kaitlyn Yoerg Augustana College 22:19.94 6:00
45 44 Helen Majer North Central 22:20.16 6:00
46 45 Cassidy Soli Augustana College 22:20.40 6:00
47 46 Ciersten Deardorf Lewis University 22:21.20 6:00
48 47 Catherine Young U of Chicago 22:22.07 6:00
49 48 Kathleen Thorn UW - Stout 22:22.67 6:01
50 49 Michaela Freeby Willamette 22:23.24 6:01
51 50 Jorden Johnson St. Olaf College 22:23.72 6:01
52 51 Lauren Dilley UW - Stevens Poin 22:24.65 6:01
53 52 Hannah Kuenzi UW - Oshkosh 22:24.95 6:01
54 53 Juliet Farnan Willamette 22:27.13 6:02
55 54 Amy Waananen St. Olaf College 22:27.75 6:02
56 55 Jordan Tuin Wheaton 22:27.93 6:02
57 56 Alison Work Grand Valley Stat 22:27.97 6:02
58 57 Kimberly Johnson Washington Univer 22:28.65 6:02
59 58 Kylee Verhasselt UW - Oshkosh 22:28.96 6:02
60 59 Christina Luptak Aurora University 22:29.16 6:02
61 Rachel Bendewald Grand Valley Stat 22:29.17 6:02
62 60 Julia Stock Hope 22:30.55 6:03
63 61 Lindsay Rogers UW - Parkside 22:30.58 6:03
64 62 Jessica Hawthorne Wheaton 22:30.80 6:03
65 63 Amber Seidenkranz Minnesota - Dulut 22:31.04 6:03
66 Kaylie Rhynard Grand Valley Stat 22:31.64 6:03
67 64 Claire Costelloe U of Chicago 22:31.79 6:03
68 65 Amanda Cortese North Central 22:32.35 6:03
69 Kelly Haubert Grand Valley Stat 22:34.20 6:04
70 66 Megan Verner-Crist U of Chicago 22:35.75 6:04
71 67 Michelle Kerr Hope 22:36.01 6:04
72 68 Abby Flock Johns Hopkins Uni 22:37.22 6:05
73 69 Kimby Penning Calvin College 22:38.09 6:05
74 70 Sally Donovan Carleton College 22:38.11 6:05
75 71 Maggie Cornelius U of Chicago 22:39.09 6:05
76 72 Avery Selberg Augustana College 22:40.11 6:05
77 73 Kali Benavides SR MIT 22:40.38 6:05
78 74 Kelsey Jaeger UW - Eau Claire 22:40.86 6:06
79 75 Gabi Swoboda Augustana College 22:41.83 6:06
80 76 Mary Eccles FR MIT 22:42.81 6:06
81 Kelly Haen 22:43.52 6:06
82 77 Ashley Litoff FR Rhodes College 22:44.10 6:06
83 78 Alyssa Reese Willamette 22:46.10 6:07
84 79 Hope Gaffner Calvin College 22:46.54 6:07
85 80 Piper Bain St. Olaf College 22:47.63 6:07
86 81 Haley Thorpe UW - Parkside 22:48.77 6:08
87 82 Samantha Montalbano UW - Parkside 22:49.20 6:08
88 83 Hannah Bressler Willamette 22:49.69 6:08
89 84 Clara Williamson UW - Eau Claire 22:50.21 6:08
90 85 Jessie Mulder Calvin College 22:51.09 6:08
91 86 Paige McGahan Calvin College 22:51.39 6:08
92 Kate Ardinger Calvin College 22:51.44 6:08
93 87 Katelyn Zumpf North Central 22:51.59 6:08
94 88 Erica Seidenkranz Minnesota - Dulut 22:52.26 6:09
95 89 Morgan Gerdes SR Wartburg College 22:52.76 6:09
96 90 Emily Jossee Hope 22:53.78 6:09
97 91 Dorrian Jaffe Carleton College 22:53.99 6:09
98 92 Kelsey Coulter St. Olaf College 22:54.26 6:09
99 Taylor Smith Grand Valley Stat 22:55.00 6:09
100 Megan Brown Augustana College 22:55.71 6:09
101 Liz Cox FR MIT 22:56.07 6:10
102 93 Ana Breit UW - Stevens Poin 22:56.78 6:10
103 94 Emma MacAnally SO DePauw 22:56.85 6:10
104 Katherine McLain Calvin College 22:58.09 6:10
105 Alyssa Oram 22:58.36 6:10
106 95 Annie Marggraff Washington Univer 22:59.22 6:10
107 Alex McBride Grand Valley Stat 22:59.97 6:11
108 96 Katie Morris Moody Bible Insti 23:00.20 6:11
109 Madie Rodts Grand Valley Stat 23:01.42 6:11
110 97 Jaime Hershfang Lewis University 23:02.00 6:11
111 McKenzie Diemer Calvin College 23:02.19 6:11
112 98 Cheyenne Moore UW - Oshkosh 23:02.42 6:11
113 99 Erin Sawyers SR Wartburg College 23:03.01 6:11
114 100 Michaela Banz St. Olaf College 23:03.62 6:12
115 101 Erin McCarey Illinois Wesleyan 23:04.68 6:12
116 102 Emily Blagg Washington Univer 23:05.11 6:12
117 103 Hannah Swanson Willamette 23:05.43 6:12
118 104 Heather O'Brien JR DePauw 23:05.93 6:12
119 105 Maddie Kleve JR Wartburg College 23:06.10 6:12
120 106 Josey Rieber UW - Stevens Poin 23:06.40 6:12
121 107 Amanda Zittleman UW - Parkside 23:06.42 6:12
122 108 Audrey Western Washington Univer 23:06.66 6:12
123 109 Kelsey Buerger Illinois Wesleyan 23:07.16 6:13
124 Briana Tiffany Washington Univer 23:07.39 6:13
125 110 Steph Dunlavy UW - Eau Claire 23:07.43 6:13
126 111 Anne Crotteau SR Illinois Institut 23:08.02 6:13
127 Stephanie Marzen SR MIT 23:08.68 6:13
128 112 C.J. Houlis Aurora University 23:09.26 6:13
129 113 Katherine Afton Hope 23:09.53 6:13
130 114 Kelsey Dunn U of Chicago 23:09.57 6:13
131 Molly Kuhs Washington Univer 23:09.94 6:13
132 115 Morghen Philippi St. Olaf College 23:10.15 6:13
133 Lauren Brink Calvin College 23:10.74 6:14
134 Nicole Migotsky Washington Univer 23:11.69 6:14
135 116 Rebecca Marcotte Wheaton 23:12.19 6:14
136 117 Monica Hahn Lewis University 23:12.36 6:14
137 118 Leah Rendflesh UW - Oshkosh 23:13.56 6:14
138 119 Sarah Shirar JR Wartburg College 23:13.84 6:14
139 120 Katryna Williams UW - Eau Claire 23:14.28 6:14
140 121 Kristen Whitney Lake Forest 23:15.46 6:15
141 122 Monica Emerson UW - Eau Claire 23:16.16 6:15
142 123 Sydney Pretasky UW - Eau Claire 23:17.82 6:15
143 McKenzie Holt Minnesota - Dulut 23:18.53 6:16
144 124 Shira Kaufman Carleton College 23:19.07 6:16
145 125 Riley Chapman Aurora University 23:20.66 6:16
146 126 Andrea Mogren St. Scholastica 23:20.98 6:16
147 127 Rachael Webb Hope 23:21.68 6:16
148 Jenna Klynstra Grand Valley Stat 23:21.70 6:16
149 128 Brie Schofield SO Concordia- Ann Ar 23:21.80 6:16
150 129 Lindsey Chavez Carleton College 23:22.42 6:17
151 130 Dakota Tell SO Wartburg College 23:22.90 6:17
152 131 Pombie Silverman Carleton College 23:23.20 6:17
153 132 Hope Jordan SR DePauw 23:24.19 6:17
154 Rachel Folkema Calvin College 23:24.35 6:17
155 Megan Holmes St. Olaf College 23:24.64 6:17
156 Jordan Lutz St. Olaf College 23:25.21 6:17
157 Courtney Cleveland Washington Univer 23:25.28 6:17
158 133 Melody Becker UW - Eau Claire 23:25.53 6:17
159 Brittany Platt Minnesota - Dulut 23:26.29 6:18
160 134 Erin Herrmann Hope 23:26.53 6:18
161 135 Kyra Meko Johns Hopkins Uni 23:27.00 6:18
162 136 Isabella Tremonti UW - Oshkosh 23:27.42 6:18
163 137 Erin Schrobilgen Lawrence 23:28.50 6:18
164 138 Moriah Palmer UW - Parkside 23:29.59 6:19
165 Cindy Huang SR MIT 23:29.69 6:19
166 139 Beth Mallon FR Wartburg College 23:29.90 6:19
167 Argentina Chrappa Johns Hopkins Uni 23:29.93 6:19
168 140 Jordan Kelch UW - Stout 23:30.88 6:19
169 141 Emily Wrozek Hope 23:32.49 6:19
170 142 Morgan Richmond Carleton College 23:33.00 6:19
171 Jessica Gaines Hope 23:33.27 6:20
172 Elli Parker SR Wartburg College 23:33.35 6:20
173 Winona Rachel Carleton College 23:34.47 6:20
174 143 Allison Hartman North Central 23:35.86 6:20
175 144 Jordan Johnson St. Scholastica 23:36.45 6:20
176 145 Hannah Barbour Wheaton 23:36.58 6:20
177 Victoria Cooke Washington Univer 23:36.73 6:20
178 146 Emily Trent North Central 23:37.97 6:21
179 147 Sydnee Braun UW - Stout 23:38.12 6:21
180 148 Bethany Coop Concordia - Wisco 23:38.17 6:21
181 149 Maya Lewinsohn U of Chicago 23:38.52 6:21
182 150 Holly Winberg UW - Stevens Poin 23:39.16 6:21
183 151 Lena Palmer Aurora University 23:39.67 6:21
184 152 Sarah Hussey Benedictine 23:40.04 6:21
185 153 Claudia Monnett SO DePauw 23:40.17 6:21
186 154 Rachel Thomson Wheaton 23:40.60 6:22
187 155 Cora Williams Lawrence 23:40.66 6:22
188 156 Ashley Scheele Concordia - Wisco 23:41.87 6:22
189 157 Abby Bullmore Wheaton 23:41.90 6:22
190 Mary Eide St. Olaf College 23:42.13 6:22
191 Emily Holman UW - Eau Claire 23:43.32 6:22
192 Allison Trezona St. Olaf College 23:43.65 6:22
193 158 Stephanie Johnston FR Concordia- Ann Ar 23:43.74 6:22
194 Hannah Seneczko UW - Eau Claire 23:43.85 6:22
195 Emma Anderson Augustana College 23:43.98 6:22
196 159 Lydia Rudd Illinois Wesleyan 23:44.68 6:23
197 Rebecca Whipple UW - Eau Claire 23:45.57 6:23
198 Erin DeNardo Washington Univer 23:45.86 6:23
199 160 Alyssa Pridemore Illinois Wesleyan 23:45.98 6:23
200 161 Lois Miller SO DePauw 23:46.35 6:23
201 162 Casey Hovland St. Scholastica 23:47.82 6:23
202 163 Taylore Anderson Aurora University 23:48.42 6:24
203 164 Clare Bruning Lawrence 23:48.64 6:24
204 Julie Mulvaney-Kemp Washington Univer 23:48.74 6:24
205 165 Kendall Weinert SO DePauw 23:48.89 6:24
206 166 Marisol Lazaro Aurora University 23:49.32 6:24
207 Anna Trujillo Wheaton 23:50.80 6:24
208 167 Abby Dodis Lewis University 23:51.24 6:24
209 168 Danica Harrison UW - Oshkosh 23:51.54 6:24
210 169 Lauren Loomis Lewis University 23:51.66 6:24
211 170 Alexia Leonardo Lake Forest 23:52.10 6:25
212 171 Kendall Reed SO Rhodes College 23:52.14 6:25
213 172 Sarah Melone FR Elmhurst 23:52.28 6:25
214 173 Amanda Macuiba Illinois Wesleyan 23:52.45 6:25
215 174 Courtney Holland UW - Oshkosh 23:52.93 6:25
216 Gretchen Berg UW - Eau Claire 23:53.22 6:25
217 Katherine Hauge Hope 23:53.44 6:25
218 Jennifer Uehling U of Chicago 23:54.46 6:25
219 Tammi DelPonte 23:55.32 6:25
220 175 Elyse Christofanell SR Elmhurst 23:55.51 6:26
221 176 Michaela Quast UW - Stout 23:57.53 6:26
222 177 Paige Gatter Lewis University 23:58.03 6:26
223 178 Emma ZeeAbrahamsen FR Rhodes College 23:58.78 6:26
224 Colleen MacDougall Aurora University 24:00.64 6:27
225 Hannah Jocelyn Minnesota - Dulut 24:00.98 6:27
226 179 Cassie Lira Lake Forest 24:01.17 6:27
227 180 Kelsey Steenstrup UW - Parkside 24:02.14 6:27
228 181 Danielle Macareno UW - Stevens Poin 24:02.27 6:27
229 Carlye Chaney Washington Univer 24:02.76 6:27
230 Lindsay Timmerman Hope 24:02.89 6:28
231 182 Abby Watkins FR Rhodes College 24:03.36 6:28
232 183 Charlotte Murphy SR Elmhurst 24:03.39 6:28
233 184 Haley Steig UW - Stevens Poin 24:03.83 6:28
234 Megan Burgener Lewis University 24:03.86 6:28
235 Nissa Mai U of Chicago 24:04.10 6:28
236 Sonny Jenkins UW - Oshkosh 24:04.19 6:28
237 185 Hallie Bechtel FR DePauw 24:05.08 6:28
238 Arely Castillo Lewis University 24:05.29 6:28
239 186 Nora Imperl Concordia - Wisco 24:06.08 6:28
240 187 Courtney Rouse SR Illinois Institut 24:06.38 6:28
241 Callie Fischer UW - Eau Claire 24:06.60 6:29
242 Renee Culbertson UW - Eau Claire 24:06.77 6:29
243 188 Hannah Henderson SO Rhodes College 24:07.91 6:29
244 Andrea Holm Lewis University 24:08.32 6:29
245 189 Amy Rotunno North Central 24:08.72 6:29
246 190 Haley Willis UW - Parkside 24:09.23 6:29
247 Rhea Fiorita UW - Oshkosh 24:09.42 6:29
248 Nicole Cisewski UW - Eau Claire 24:09.49 6:29
249 191 Jamie Michl Millikin Universi 24:09.77 6:29
250 Ami Boucher Willamette 24:10.45 6:30
251 192 Julie Carroll Benedictine 24:10.72 6:30
252 Kelsey Barton Washington Univer 24:10.94 6:30
253 Alex Childs Calvin College 24:11.33 6:30
254 Laura Nakasaka Carleton College 24:11.45 6:30
255 Mackenzie Govier Hope 24:12.86 6:30
256 193 Rebecca Wesley Bethel 24:13.11 6:30
257 Emily Hillmer Carleton College 24:13.57 6:30
258 194 Kara Hoier UW - Stevens Poin 24:13.80 6:30
259 Brianna Nelson UW - Eau Claire 24:13.84 6:30
260 Serina Robinson St. Olaf College 24:14.14 6:31
261 Emily Ellman UW - Stevens Poin 24:15.16 6:31
262 195 Leah Hauck UW - Stout 24:15.67 6:31
263 196 Stephanie Modert Illinois Wesleyan 24:16.12 6:31
264 Megan Everhart SR DePauw 24:16.30 6:31
265 Marianne Lohrstorfe Hope 24:16.33 6:31
266 197 Morgan Sweeney UW - Stout 24:16.54 6:31
267 Megan Hannemann SR DePauw 24:16.76 6:31
268 Paige Haberkorn UW - Stevens Poin 24:17.67 6:31
269 198 Hannah Kinzer Lawrence 24:17.68 6:31
270 199 Aileen Gorman SO Moraine Valley Co 24:17.71 6:31
271 200 Alivia Powers Millikin Universi 24:17.82 6:32
272 Natalie Kessler Minnesota - Dulut 24:19.16 6:32
273 Jacqueline Smith Wheaton 24:19.24 6:32
274 201 Amy Hutchings Lawrence 24:20.06 6:32
275 Claire Trujillo Carleton College 24:20.37 6:32
276 Becca Conley SO DePauw 24:20.70 6:32
277 202 Reagan Alley FR Rhodes College 24:21.14 6:32
278 Ahna Buntrock Washington Univer 24:21.64 6:33
279 203 Sara Glade JR Illinois Institut 24:22.85 6:33
280 Casey Campbell Hope 24:23.13 6:33
281 Elsie Rehberg UW - Parkside 24:23.47 6:33
282 204 Jessica Johnson Adrian 24:24.55 6:33
283 Martha Gottbrath Washington Univer 24:24.92 6:33
284 Emily Vihnanek Lewis University 24:25.36 6:34
285 Amanda Ross UW - Stevens Poin 24:25.77 6:34
286 Michaela Welsh UW - Oshkosh 24:26.15 6:34
287 Lian Arzbecker UW - Eau Claire 24:26.82 6:34
288 Laura Schmiel St. Olaf College 24:27.94 6:34
289 Kristen Brink Calvin College 24:28.85 6:34
290 Aurora Janes Carleton College 24:28.89 6:34
291 Haley Vanderhill UW - Stevens Poin 24:29.97 6:35
292 Beatrice Gantzer Washington Univer 24:30.17 6:35
293 Catherine Croft Calvin College 24:30.46 6:35
294 205 Cassandra Sprotte Concordia - Wisco 24:31.70 6:35
295 Hollie Sinn Lewis University 24:32.15 6:35
296 Joselyn Walsh Washington Univer 24:32.31 6:35
297 206 Melody Walton Bethel 24:33.17 6:36
298 Monica Gieser UW - Parkside 24:33.69 6:36
299 Kara Thul Minnesota - Dulut 24:34.32 6:36
300 Ellery Hayden FR Rhodes College 24:35.50 6:36
301 207 Samara Wasson Moody Bible Insti 24:35.53 6:36
302 208 Taylor Gibson St. Scholastica 24:35.58 6:36
303 Betsy Gray UW - Oshkosh 24:35.63 6:36
304 Annie Marsden U of Chicago 24:36.19 6:36
305 209 Josie Petersson UW - Stout 24:36.30 6:36
306 Joy Claypoole St. Olaf College 24:36.66 6:37
307 Kathryn Goplerud UW - Stevens Poin 24:36.81 6:37
308 210 Meagan DeSalvo Illinois Wesleyan 24:36.90 6:37
309 Soryia Sabir Aurora University 24:37.21 6:37
310 Katie Repka UW - Stout 24:38.26 6:37
311 Marta Dzundza UW - Parkside 24:38.58 6:37
312 Maggie DeMaegd Illinois Wesleyan 24:39.92 6:37
313 Amelia Fass UW - Stevens Poin 24:40.86 6:38
314 Emma Ropski Hope 24:41.29 6:38
315 Hope Bretscher U of Chicago 24:44.82 6:39
316 Emily Holtzclaw Washington Univer 24:46.25 6:39
317 Serena Bernthal-Jon Carleton College 24:48.67 6:40
318 Katie Gehlings Oshkosh Alums 24:48.99 6:40
319 211 Tatiana Arturo Benedictine 24:49.20 6:40
320 212 Olivia Vasiloff Adrian 24:49.25 6:40
321 Molly Banta Washington Univer 24:50.24 6:40
322 213 Paulina Agnello Concordia - Wisco 24:50.53 6:40
323 214 Jessica Rice Concordia - Wisco 24:51.68 6:41
324 Emily Schlebecker UW - Stevens Poin 24:52.28 6:41
325 215 Emma Blanchard Bethel 24:54.21 6:41
326 Jenny Blazic U of Chicago 24:54.25 6:41
327 Alyssa Robinson Wheaton 24:54.62 6:41
328 216 Andrea Lorch Lake Forest 24:54.62 6:41
329 217 Christina Rentner JR Elmhurst 24:54.81 6:41
330 Erika Owens UW - Eau Claire 24:56.15 6:42
331 218 Alicia Szilagyi Adrian 24:56.65 6:42
332 Elise Topazian Wheaton 24:56.79 6:42
333 219 Elin Karlsson Lawrence 24:57.41 6:42
334 220 Lindsay Johnson Bethel 24:57.67 6:42
335 Yesenia Nunez North Central 24:58.24 6:42
336 Abril Malagon Lewis University 24:58.65 6:42
337 Victoria Drake Illinois Wesleyan 24:59.54 6:43
338 Allison Collins Wheaton 24:59.57 6:43
339 Daveena Schunke 25:00.04 6:43
340 Emily Muellner Minnesota - Dulut 25:00.95 6:43
341 221 Emmy Inwards Bethel 25:01.51 6:43
342 Laura Crave UW - Eau Claire 25:02.10 6:43
343 Molly Ogren Lewis University 25:03.18 6:44
344 Bridget Oslund Wheaton 25:03.24 6:44
345 222 Rachel Scianna Benedictine 25:03.50 6:44
346 223 Courtney Dykema FR Concordia- Ann Ar 25:05.89 6:44
347 Emily Vanderwaal Aurora University 25:06.20 6:44
348 Izzy Renteria Aurora University 25:06.42 6:45
349 Sherry Maschmeyer Aurora University 25:07.13 6:45
350 Caitlan Richard Minnesota - Dulut 25:07.32 6:45
351 224 Halle Marr Bethel 25:07.72 6:45
352 Lauren Bruha Minnesota - Dulut 25:09.08 6:45
353 Kendall Duke FR Rhodes College 25:09.92 6:45
354 225 Rachel Sapp Millikin Universi 25:10.80 6:46
355 Alissa Frazee Hope 25:11.72 6:46
356 Michelle Tellez Bethel 25:12.34 6:46
357 Britt Haas Oshkosh Alums 25:14.50 6:47
358 Jennifer Smith UW - Stevens Poin 25:15.26 6:47
359 Sara Rosewicz UW - Stout 25:15.32 6:47
360 Jessi Stamn UW - Oshkosh 25:17.12 6:47
361 226 Molly Burgstahler St. Scholastica 25:17.56 6:48
362 227 Kate Kilgus Lawrence 25:17.61 6:48
363 Antoinette Fiore North Central 25:19.45 6:48
364 Brittany Richard UW - Stevens Poin 25:19.70 6:48
365 Alex Mahoney UW - Oshkosh 25:20.03 6:48
366 Rachel Reamer Wheaton 25:20.69 6:48
367 Paxton Stephenson SR DePauw 25:20.74 6:48
368 Sam Helgesen Oshkosh Alums 25:20.83 6:48
369 228 Loredana Lappano FR Elmhurst 25:21.58 6:49
370 Nikki Betzler Bethel 25:21.90 6:49
371 229 Jacquelyn Erickson UW - Superior 25:22.20 6:49
372 230 Emily Nixon Adrian 25:22.78 6:49
373 Tess Harvatine UW - Oshkosh 25:23.37 6:49
374 Emma Link UW - Oshkosh 25:23.44 6:49
375 Ashley Ancona Bethel 25:24.94 6:50
376 Brianna Ferguson UW - Stout 25:27.72 6:50
377 Alexa Botelho Carleton College 25:29.51 6:51
378 231 Larissa Schlitz Concordia - Wisco 25:30.00 6:51
379 Emma Clor FR DePauw 25:30.08 6:51
380 Carlie Snoap Hope 25:30.46 6:51
381 232 Abigail Toohey Lake Forest 25:31.20 6:51
382 Hailey Haen UW - Stout 25:31.54 6:51
383 Ollie Crump Aurora University 25:32.09 6:51
384 Krista Anderson Bethel 25:33.06 6:52
385 233 Rachel Breault Millikin Universi 25:33.47 6:52
386 234 Lizzie Deely Benedictine 25:35.52 6:52
387 235 Heidi Carlson St. Scholastica 25:36.36 6:53
388 Stella Arndorfer St. Olaf College 25:37.43 6:53
389 Kaley McLawhorn Lewis University 25:37.86 6:53
390 Samantha Bemke UW - Stevens Poin 25:39.76 6:53
391 236 Greta Zola SO Illinois Institut 25:40.69 6:54
392 Shelby Terhell UW - Stout 25:41.65 6:54
393 Andrea Nunez-Garcia FR DePauw 25:43.20 6:54
394 Katrina Von Arx UW - Eau Claire 25:44.13 6:55
395 Carly Bauer Augustana College 25:44.88 6:55
396 237 Stephanie Huwe JR Elmhurst 25:45.04 6:55
397 238 Monica Byrne DuPage 25:46.03 6:55
398 Martha Torstenson Carleton College 25:46.06 6:55
399 Sydney Alexander UW - Eau Claire 25:47.24 6:55
400 239 Stephany Ruiz-Gonza DuPage 25:47.90 6:56
401 Abby Amstutz Wheaton 25:50.04 6:56
402 240 Callie Joncas SO Illinois Institut 25:50.71 6:56
403 241 Melaina Bent SO Concordia- Ann Ar 25:51.15 6:57
404 Kristen Bischel Lawrence 25:51.59 6:57
405 Maria McQuillan UW - Stevens Poin 25:51.82 6:57
406 242 Emilie Robins Moody Bible Insti 25:52.36 6:57
407 243 Megan Zanone Moody Bible Insti 25:53.11 6:57
408 244 Lily Velazquez SR Elmhurst 25:53.49 6:57
409 Martha Kulberg Concordia - Wisco 25:55.58 6:58
410 245 Amy Miller FR Moraine Valley Co 25:55.81 6:58
411 Margaret Huck Lawrence 25:56.45 6:58
412 Megan Hansen SR Elmhurst 25:59.56 6:59
413 246 Hayley Reagin Benedictine 26:00.99 6:59
414 Courtney Shaffer UW - Stout 26:01.98 6:59
415 Michelle Draxler UW - Oshkosh 26:03.76 7:00
416 Hannah Johnson UW - Stout 26:05.00 7:00
417 Nimita Iyer Carleton College 26:05.67 7:00
418 Suzan Jaworski UW - Stevens Poin 26:06.53 7:01
419 Madeline Lanois Wheaton 26:07.47 7:01
420 Liesel Metz SO Elmhurst 26:07.78 7:01
421 Jolyn Achs Concordia - Wisco 26:08.28 7:01
422 Kelsey Miles Lawrence 26:09.73 7:02
423 Kenzie Quinn Wheaton 26:10.25 7:02
424 Sarah Volkert Concordia - Wisco 26:10.80 7:02
425 Donna Street Wheaton 26:11.08 7:02
426 Alex Stoffregen FR Wartburg College 26:11.52 7:02
427 Rebecca Brackenwage UW - Eau Claire 26:14.74 7:03
428 Lindsey Fratzke Concordia - Wisco 26:14.80 7:03
429 Christina Festen Wheaton 26:15.79 7:03
430 Emily Blom Wheaton 26:16.26 7:03
431 Laurel Sharp FR Rhodes College 26:17.21 7:04
432 247 Delisia Morris Concordia- Ann Ar 26:17.60 7:04
433 Kassidy Rinehart Lawrence 26:18.82 7:04
434 248 Abby Correa FR Moraine Valley Co 26:18.86 7:04
435 Katya Wick UW - Oshkosh 26:19.78 7:04
436 Jaqui Paneral Lewis University 26:21.08 7:05
437 Talia Sheedlo Aurora University 26:21.11 7:05
438 Katie Carlino UW - Eau Claire 26:21.23 7:05
439 249 Alejandra Gonzalez SO Illinois Institut 26:21.29 7:05
440 Anna Pape Bethel 26:21.56 7:05
441 Cassandra Caine UW - Stevens Poin 26:23.14 7:05
442 250 Miriama Kisiel Concordia - Chica 26:25.55 7:06
443 251 Kayla Rothi Moody Bible Insti 26:26.22 7:06
444 Allison Hall Carleton College 26:26.50 7:06
445 Ayana Lance Carleton College 26:28.23 7:06
446 Maddie Kelly UW - Eau Claire 26:31.09 7:07
447 252 Melanie Mangiapane Adrian 26:33.07 7:08
448 253 Gaby Keim Moody Bible Insti 26:33.37 7:08
449 Katie Sibbet Bethel 26:34.15 7:08
450 254 Alissa Boyhtari UW - Superior 26:37.51 7:09
451 Sophie Ramboud SR DePauw 26:37.59 7:09
452 Kimmy Figueroa UW - Oshkosh 26:38.38 7:09
453 Rachel France UW - Stevens Poin 26:42.79 7:10
454 255 Brittney Kemi UW - Superior 26:43.90 7:11
455 256 Elizabeth Shappard Millikin Universi 26:46.75 7:11
456 257 Emma Berndt Benedictine 26:47.23 7:12
457 Sandra India-Aldana SR DePauw 26:48.08 7:12
458 258 Lizzie Mathews FR Concordia- Ann Ar 26:48.21 7:12
459 Faith Ritchie Wheaton 26:49.35 7:12
460 259 Jackie Navarrete FR Moraine Valley Co 26:50.49 7:12
461 260 Crystal Flores FR Moraine Valley Co 26:50.64 7:13
462 Bailey Matthys UW - Stevens Poin 26:51.89 7:13
463 Emily Matthews SO DePauw 26:51.98 7:13
464 261 Sonja Sorensen Concordia - Chica 26:52.16 7:13
465 Meagan Rummage Concordia - Wisco 26:53.39 7:13
466 Riley Seiler SR Elmhurst 26:54.21 7:13
467 Jaid Davison UW - Stevens Poin 26:54.49 7:14
468 Cammy Garvelink UW - Oshkosh 26:55.06 7:14
469 Lauren Sander Aurora University 27:02.53 7:16
470 Jasy Jones Benedictine 27:04.58 7:16
471 262 Amber Gillespie FR Concordia- Ann Ar 27:09.98 7:18
472 263 Laura Houston DuPage 27:10.51 7:18
473 Anneliese Herman Wheaton 27:13.05 7:19
474 Anna Biel UW - Eau Claire 27:14.19 7:19
475 264 Jordan Powell Adrian 27:16.04 7:19
476 265 Maricela McDowell Concordia - Chica 27:16.92 7:20
477 Kelsey Riley SO Concordia- Ann Ar 27:17.64 7:20
478 Courtney Smith UW - Stout 27:18.66 7:20
479 Elizabeth Dilbone SR DePauw 27:19.45 7:20
480 266 Sara Schield UW - Superior 27:23.59 7:21
481 Grace Cook SO DePauw 27:24.49 7:22
482 Lisa Monterroso UW - Stout 27:29.82 7:23
483 Elizabeth Roush Lewis University 27:36.67 7:25
484 Liz Landes Lawrence 27:37.91 7:25
485 267 Katie Dennis Moody Bible Insti 27:38.70 7:25
486 Jessica Arteaga Aurora University 27:43.53 7:27
487 268 Kotryna Staputyte DuPage 27:43.62 7:27
488 269 Sophia Bornowski UW - Superior 27:44.96 7:27
489 270 Hannah Kautz UW - Superior 27:45.47 7:27
490 Nikki Burke Aurora University 27:46.33 7:27
491 Sherry Gaiser Benedictine 27:48.34 7:28
492 Amy Carter Moody Bible Insti 27:50.65 7:29
493 Brittany Haubner UW-Waukesha 27:53.34 7:29
494 Jennifer Nageli Moody Bible Insti 27:53.61 7:29
495 271 Jessica Flores SO Moraine Valley Co 27:56.73 7:30
496 Alexandra Moxon Hope 27:58.16 7:31
497 Carly Guenther UW - Eau Claire 28:00.56 7:31
498 Taylor Lindblad UW - Oshkosh 28:02.95 7:32
499 Jennifer Goeman Concordia - Wisco 28:11.92 7:34
500 Yesenia Felix Aurora University 28:15.29 7:35
501 Sabina Bukowska Benedictine 28:18.71 7:36
502 272 Kayla Gibson UW - Superior 28:20.40 7:37
503 Erin Dinn SR DePauw 28:22.63 7:37
504 C.J. Iwanicki Aurora University 28:27.33 7:38
505 Savannah Vogel Lawrence 28:29.56 7:39
506 Maureen Marshall Lawrence 28:31.86 7:40
507 Halee Janicki Aurora University 28:38.29 7:41
508 Sidney Bosley Concordia- Ann Ar 28:42.04 7:42
509 Kelly Lunde 28:44.78 7:43
510 273 Kelley Guastella Concordia - Chica 28:50.51 7:45
511 Isy Schleisner Lawrence 28:54.02 7:46
512 Chloe Derrenbacker Wheaton 29:05.74 7:49
513 Taylor Pralle UW - Oshkosh 29:08.15 7:49
514 Cindy Vazquez Aurora University 29:08.26 7:49
515 Daniela Moeller SO DePauw 29:08.31 7:49
516 274 Viki Georgieva Lake Forest 29:09.74 7:50
517 Hannah Lechmann Moody Bible Insti 29:10.35 7:50
518 Emily Alexander Moody Bible Insti 29:13.26 7:51
519 275 Morgan Norsen Millikin Universi 29:17.56 7:52
520 Janey Degnan Lawrence 29:19.31 7:52
521 Katie Caldwell Bethel 29:19.31 7:52
522 276 Elizabeth Sanchez Dominican 29:19.86 7:53
523 277 Hannah Gomez Lake Forest 29:25.05 7:54
524 Rose Twagirumukiza Lake Forest 29:37.01 7:57
525 278 Liann Llanos Dominican 29:40.52 7:58
526 279 Meredith O'Leary FR Illinois Institut 29:45.90 8:00
527 280 Haley Bateman Adrian 29:47.27 8:00
528 Katie Kephart Lake Forest 29:50.81 8:01
529 281 Logan Chambers Dominican 29:52.71 8:01
530 Sarah Englund UW - Parkside 30:01.03 8:04
531 Hannah Kruk Concordia - Wisco 30:16.09 8:08
532 Rachel Hills UW - Superior 30:39.02 8:14
533 Kaylee Pollema UW - Superior 30:48.26 8:16
534 Lindsey Sullivan SO Gogebic Community 30:49.27 8:17
535 Julie Ahnen FR Gogebic Community 30:49.43 8:17
536 282 Sonia Nevarez DuPage 30:51.48 8:17
537 Paige Oliver UW - Stout 30:56.24 8:18
538 283 Ashley Martinez Concordia - Chica 31:06.67 8:21
539 284 Samantha Fischer Concordia - Chica 31:14.95 8:23
540 285 Tonie Wasco FR Moraine Valley Co 31:17.00 8:24
541 Jessica Irvine UW - Superior 31:25.14 8:26
542 Jessica Bonilla Lake Forest 31:42.16 8:31
543 286 Maribeth Marshall Dominican 31:42.22 8:31
544 287 Caroline Smith DuPage 31:46.71 8:32
545 288 Liz Dornbush Concordia - Chica 31:53.20 8:34
546 Kayla Mantey UW-Waukesha 32:05.74 8:37
547 289 Karina Rivera Dominican 32:15.75 8:40
548 Ashley Jungbauer UW-Waukesha 32:16.95 8:40
549 Emily Kleist UW-Waukesha 32:45.93 8:48
550 290 Carolina Prieto Dominican 33:27.37 8:59
551 Stephanie Pena Concordia - Chica 36:52.81 9:54
552 291 Vicky Fleming Dominican 36:53.13 9:54
553 Jessica Pinkos FR Moraine Valley Co 40:35.10 10:54
554 Lindsey Josephson SO Gogebic Community 41:35.98 11:10
555 Katie Pitman FR UW - Parkside
556 Kate Weyenberg UW - Superior
557 Rachel Needham Bethel
558 Kirsten Slora Lake Forest
559 Anna Wigman Lake Forest
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·43362 views
|