RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-Superior Track and Field and Cross Country - Superior, Wisconsin
Yellowjackets
Belknap & Catlin, Superior, Wisconsin, 54880, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brandon Haling
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 8th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
- May 8, 2015
La Crosse, WI, US
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
AT Elite
Bethany Lutheran College
Carthage
Clarke
Greater Milwaukee Track Club
Minnesota
Minnesota-Morris
North Iowa Area
Northwestern (Minn.)
South Dakota State
St Scholastica
Unattached
UT-Tyler
Viterbo Univ
Wheaton (IL) College
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Superior
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
10.52
nwi
1
2
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.56
nwi
1
3
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.59
nwi
1
4
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.71
nwi
1
5
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
10.82
nwi
1
6
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.95
nwi
1
7
Pientok, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.01
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.06
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
10.65
nwi
4
1
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.68
nwi
1
1
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.68
nwi
2
2
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.82
nwi
1
1
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
10.95
nwi
3
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.02
nwi
4
2
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.09
nwi
2
3
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.10
nwi
1
2
Pientok, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.18
nwi
3
3
Meagher, DJ
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.19
nwi
2
3
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.22
nwi
4
4
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
11.31
nwi
4
5
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11.33
nwi
4
3
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
11.55
nwi
3
6
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.61
nwi
4
4
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
11.64
nwi
3
4
Dwyer, Matthew
Unattached
11.69
nwi
1
4
Hernandez, Brandon
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11.70
nwi
2
7
Shackett, Charles
9
Wisconsin-Platte
11.70
nwi
4
5
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
9
Minnesota-Morris
11.71
nwi
1
5
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.99
nwi
3
6
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
12.03
nwi
1
5
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.22
nwi
2
8
Webb, Devon
11
Wisconsin-Superi
12.36
nwi
4
6
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
12.47
nwi
2
6
Barker, Joshua
11
Bethany Lutheran
12.82
nwi
3
9
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
13.83
nwi
4
7
Friederichs, Andrew
9
Northwestern (Mi
14.30
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
21.53
nwi
6
2
Shaw, Kevonte
10
UT-Tyler
21.91
nwi
6
3
Gerber, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Steven
21.96
nwi
6
1
Bentz, Kallen
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
21.97
nwi
5
4
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.14
nwi
6
5
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
22.19
nwi
6
2
Thompson, Ross
10
Wisconsin-Stout
22.40
nwi
5
3
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
22.53
nwi
5
4
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.55
nwi
5
5
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
22.59
nwi
5
6
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.65
nwi
6
1
Moore, Randy
Unattached
22.81
nwi
2
1
Wilch, Corey
Unattached
22.85
nwi
4
2
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
22.91
nwi
4
1
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
22.96
nwi
3
6
Debuhr, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.02
nwi
5
3
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
23.03
nwi
4
2
Shackett, Charles
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23.11
nwi
3
4
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
23.12
nwi
4
3
Meagher, DJ
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.17
nwi
3
5
Cotton, Gabe
10
Carthage
23.19
nwi
4
6
Brooks, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.22
nwi
4
4
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
23.28
nwi
3
5
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
23.54
nwi
3
6
Harris, David
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
23.65
nwi
3
7
Bertram, Sam
10
Wheaton (IL) Col
23.66
nwi
3
8
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
23.88
nwi
3
2
Hernandez, Brandon
9
Wisconsin-Stout
24.30
nwi
2
3
Chapple, Elijah
11
Minnesota-Morris
24.36
nwi
2
9
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
24.43
nwi
3
4
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
24.57
nwi
2
5
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
24.75
nwi
2
6
Nolden, Parker
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25.37
nwi
2
7
Thyssen, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.38
nwi
5
1
Zielke, Gabe
11
Wisconsin-Superi
25.88
nwi
1
2
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.13
nwi
1
3
Friederichs, Andrew
9
Northwestern (Mi
29.84
nwi
1
7
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Thurgood
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
47.42
3
2
Denu, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.93
3
3
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.09
3
4
Beaudo, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.33
3
5
Zanoya, Reid
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.78
3
1
Melotte, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Steven
50.70
2
6
Skinkis, Justin
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
51.14
3
2
Zeien, Logan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.30
2
3
Fritz, Zak
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.54
2
4
Deterville, Jeremy
Unattached
51.63
2
5
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
51.70
2
6
Kielpinski, Nicholas
11
Wisconsin-Steven
51.77
2
1
Bjornstal, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
51.98
1
7
Kleinschmidt, Dante
10
Wisconsin-Stout
52.16
2
2
Moore, Randy
Unattached
52.22
1
3
Friedman, Teddy
9
Northwestern (Mi
52.42
1
8
Harris, David
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
52.71
2
4
Peterson, Erik
9
Bethany Lutheran
53.39
1
5
Anderson, Kevin
Greater Milwauke
54.67
1
6
Webb, Devon
11
Wisconsin-Superi
56.01
1
7
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
59.45
1
8
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
1:00.55
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
EVANS, MICHAEL
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:50.23
4
2
Royer, Sean
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:50.48
4
3
Urbanski, Anthony
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:51.11
4
1
Dulian, Blayne
12
Minnesota
1:52.04
3
4
Rosen, Matt
Minnesota
1:52.81
4
2
Graham, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:53.15
3
3
Wensink, Sam
Unattached
1:53.28
3
5
Henkins, Jason
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1:53.67
4
4
Skaret, Christian
11
Minnesota
1:53.90
3
6
Wierzba, Ryan
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1:54.35
4
5
McKenzie, Luke
11
St Scholastica
1:54.43
3
7
McGuire, Dean
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:54.76
4
6
Greenwalt, Dakota
Unattached
1:55.16
3
7
Message, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1:55.29
3
8
Noack, Ford
12
UT-Tyler
1:55.48
4
8
Maki, Wil
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:55.88
3
9
Hall, Wayde
9
Minnesota
1:57.02
3
1
Meixelsperger, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:57.70
2
2
PAUERS, MITCH
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:57.82
2
9
Hinz, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:58.32
4
3
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:58.54
2
4
Meister, Joe
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:58.56
2
5
Schmitz, Mark
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:59.02
2
6
Peronto, Shane
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2:01.22
2
7
Scopp, Ryne
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:02.90
2
1
Hebert, David
12
Wisconsin-Steven
2:03.16
1
8
Adamski, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:03.45
2
2
Gracia, Mason
10
St Scholastica
2:03.52
1
3
Johnson, Andrew
Unattached
2:04.91
1
4
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
2:07.57
1
5
Thurston, Robert
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:08.23
1
6
Marckell II, Otto
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:08.23
1
10
Zold, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Stout
NT
3
10
Smith, Eric
Unattached
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerska, Garrett
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:50.91
3
2
Lara, Roberto
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:52.10
3
3
Sullivan, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:52.56
3
4
O'Brien, Cole
10
Minnesota
3:52.73
3
5
Miller, Dawson
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:53.24
3
6
Rosvold, Erik
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:55.02
3
7
Zack, Joe
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:55.57
3
1
Pedersen, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.66
2
8
VanRyzin, Calvin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.82
3
9
Rosenberg, Michael
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:57.14
3
2
Paucek, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:57.41
2
3
Woodford, Brad
9
Minnesota
3:57.65
2
10
Haak, Dennis
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:57.76
3
4
Nelson, Jonah
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:58.15
2
5
Sage, Brendan
10
South Dakota Sta
3:59.39
2
11
Haffner, Brett
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:59.91
3
6
Pettit, Daniel
10
South Dakota Sta
4:01.32
2
12
Welch, Matt
9
Minnesota
4:02.00
3
7
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
4:02.77
2
8
Maes, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:09.00
2
1
Hebert, David
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4:09.49
1
9
O'Neil, Ryan
Unattached
4:09.49
2
2
Scott, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:10.23
1
3
Rivers, Brian
9
Wisconsin-Platte
4:11.02
1
10
Schrupp, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:13.38
2
4
Farley, Quinn
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.61
1
5
Miehe, Kent
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.72
1
11
Scopp, Ryne
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:13.90
2
6
Huffman, Riley
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:15.37
1
12
Jergenson, Matt
12
Minnesota
4:19.26
2
7
Walton, Spencer
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:39.60
1
8
Moore, Schuyler
9
Minnesota-Morris
4:46.16
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Alexander
12
UT-Tyler
15:34.97
1
2
Wubben, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Platte
15:39.00
1
3
Richardson, Owen
10
Bethany Lutheran
15:39.76
1
4
Borst, Michael
AT Elite
15:50.16
1
5
Czech, Chris
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15:58.05
1
6
Lannoye, Drew
Unattached
16:06.65
1
7
Benson, Conner
11
UT-Tyler
16:11.22
1
8
Gallagher, Jacob
10
St Scholastica
16:12.76
1
9
PETERSEN, JOSH
12
Viterbo Univ
16:20.40
1
10
Wolter, Scott
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
16:22.90
1
11
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Bethany Lutheran
16:33.42
1
12
Alcaraz, Eric
9
Viterbo Univ
16:50.53
1
13
Spaight, Andrew
9
Viterbo Univ
16:55.04
1
14
Rodriguez, BJ
10
Viterbo Univ
16:58.97
1
15
Martin, Edward
11
Wisconsin-Superi
17:01.83
1
16
Jeffries, William
10
Viterbo Univ
17:08.46
1
17
Peterson, Jackson
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:21.33
1
18
Malimanek, Lucas
10
Bethany Lutheran
17:22.12
1
19
Granger, Kyle
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:22.39
1
20
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
17:25.44
1
21
Baridon, Steve
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:33.34
1
22
Haling, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Superi
17:40.26
1
23
Brikis, Mieszko
10
Wisconsin-Superi
18:02.42
1
24
Rubis, Derek
Greater Milwauke
19:56.69
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Jordan
Unattached
9:07.34
1
2
Eidenschink, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:09.69
1
3
Harms, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
9:24.90
1
4
Ewers, Ian
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:30.24
1
5
Lindquist, Jackson
11
Wisconsin-Superi
9:31.88
1
6
Combellick, Chalmer
Unattached
10:03.99
1
7
Smith, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11:03.04
1
8
Prescott, Quinn
9
Northwestern (Mi
12:07.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.27
nwi
1
2
Singleton, Demetriyone
12
Clarke
14.50
nwi
1
3
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.57
nwi
1
4
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.82
nwi
1
5
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.90
nwi
1
6
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
15.59
nwi
1
7
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.00
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
12
Clarke
14.63
nwi
1
1
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.65
nwi
2
2
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.82
nwi
1
2
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.91
nwi
2
3
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.96
nwi
1
4
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.98
nwi
1
3
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.00
nwi
2
5
Valley, TJ
12
Unattached
15.38
nwi
1
4
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
15.63
nwi
2
5
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.68
nwi
2
6
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
15.76
nwi
1
6
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.98
nwi
2
7
Wohlenhaus, Connor
10
Northwestern (Mi
15.99
nwi
2
7
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
16.09
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Cole
Unattached
17.17
nwi
2
8
Ambrose, Jacob
11
Bethany Lutheran
21.48
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trimner, Danny
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
54.48
2
2
Wilch, Corey
Unattached
55.80
2
1
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
56.07
1
2
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
56.08
1
3
Baker, Tim
12
Wisconsin-Steven
56.41
2
4
Kobayashi, Takuto
10
Wisconsin-Steven
56.44
2
3
Pomaville, Michael
10
Wisconsin-Steven
57.08
1
5
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
57.18
2
6
Naumann, Michael
11
St Scholastica
58.11
2
4
Egelkraut, Aaron
11
St Scholastica
58.52
1
5
Wohlenhaus, Connor
10
Northwestern (Mi
58.58
1
6
Smith, Zachary
11
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.59
1
7
Bates, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Neumann,
Godi, Yedoni
Minnesota
41.03
1
2
Olson, Peterson,
Bentz, Allan
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.56
1
3
Loess, Larson,
Debuhr, Witt
Wisconsin-Whitew
42.33
1
4
Woods, Brown,
Townsend, Garner
Carthage
42.59
1
5
Benzine, Mauerer,
Thompson, Besch
AT Elite
NT
1
6
Dowell, Whitehea,
Navin, Mertens
Wisconsin-Platte
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, White,
LaJeunes, Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:11.96
1
2
Hiben, Cole,
Eastburg, Bertram
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:14.36
1
3
Martinel, Rudebeck,
Urbanski, Denu
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:16.18
1
4
Evans, Gerber,
Wierzba, Sosinsky
Wisconsin-Steven
3:16.59
1
5
Brooks, Paske,
Schrupp, Pientok
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:21.94
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Wisconsin-Steven
3:24.22
1
7
Egelkrau, McKenzie,
Naumann, Wagner
St Scholastica
3:26.03
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
2
Goodalis, David
11
Carthage
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
14.05m
(46'1)
1
4
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
5
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.96m
(42'6)
1
8
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.27m
(40'3)
1
10
Arel, Noah
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
11
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
12
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
16.46m
(54'0)
1
3
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
16.16m
(53'0)
1
4
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
5
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
6
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
8
Hollinger, Christian
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
9
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
10
Wade, Keiundas
11
UT-Tyler
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
11
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.82m
(45'4)
1
12
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
2
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
39.83m
(130'8)
1
3
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
36.35m
(119'3)
1
4
Sjerven, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Stout
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
5
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
34.04m
(111'8)
1
6
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
7
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
8
Arel, Noah
9
Northwestern (Mi
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
9
McFall, Hunter
11
Minnesota-Morris
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
2
Von Glahn, Ross
Unattached
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
3
Hahle, Coltin
Unattached
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
4
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
5
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
41.20m
(135'2)
1
6
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
40.92m
(134'3)
1
7
Senst, Mark
10
Wisconsin-Platte
39.83m
(130'8)
1
8
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
9
Compton, Chris
9
Northwestern (Mi
39.40m
(129'3)
1
10
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
11
Polubinski, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Platte
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
12
Fahrmann, Ben
9
North Iowa Area
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
13
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
14
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luer, Grant
Unattached
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
2
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
3
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
53.31m
(174'10.75)
1
4
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
5
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
49.12m
(161'1.75)
1
6
Heinz, Scott
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.34m
(158'7)
1
7
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
47.22m
(154'11)
1
8
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
9
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
10
Royce, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Stout
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
11
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.43m
(135'11)
1
2
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
3
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
4
Tucker, Matthew
9
Bethany Lutheran
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
5
Von Arx, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
31.70m
(104'0)
1
6
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
7
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bludworth, Keegan
11
Viterbo Univ
57.01m
(187'0.25)
1
2
Zielke, Gabe
11
Wisconsin-Superi
50.22m
(164'9)
1
3
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
4
Potratz, Noah
9
Wisconsin-Superi
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
5
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
40.01m
(131'3)
1
6
Carlson, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
39.75m
(130'4.75)
1
7
Ferguson, Mack
10
Minnesota-Morris
38.33m
(125'9)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
2
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
40.87m
(134'1)
1
3
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
4
Engel, Jacob
12
Viterbo Univ
38.28m
(125'7)
1
5
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
6
McFall, Hunter
11
Minnesota-Morris
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
7
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
8
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
34.85m
(114'4)
1
9
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
10
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.61m
(162'9)
1
2
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
3
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
4
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
5
Hahle, Coltin
Unattached
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
6
Ferguson, Mack
10
Minnesota-Morris
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
7
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
8
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
9
Fahrmann, Ben
9
North Iowa Area
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
10
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brueggen, Andrew
Unattached
60.07m
(197'0.75)
1
2
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
59.46m
(195'0.75)
1
3
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
58.75m
(192'8.75)
1
4
Tykwinski, Ben
Unattached
57.92m
(190'0.25)
1
5
Stonestreet, Chris
Unattached
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
6
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
7
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
8
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
9
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
52.00m
(170'7)
1
10
Murphy, Ryan
12
St Scholastica
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
11
Goodalis, David
11
Carthage
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
12
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
13
Heil, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
47.35m
(155'4)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lockard, Ryan
9
Minnesota
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
3
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
5
Dietlin, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Tucker, Matthew
9
Bethany Lutheran
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Sjerven, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Haberman, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Superi
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
9
Moore, Randy
Viterbo Univ
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Izaki, Keishin
9
Wisconsin-Superi
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Haberman, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Izaki, Keishin
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yedoni, Trevor
10
Minnesota
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
2
McGee, Kenny
11
Wisconsin-Superi
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Dix, Alec
11
Wisconsin-Steven
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
4
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Loess, Zak
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
7
Weise, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Steven
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Guffey, Evan
10
Minnesota-Morris
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorenz, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
3
Simms, Darrell
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Brendemihl, Matt
12
Unattached
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Earvin
10
Wisconsin-Steven
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
6
Olateju, Sola
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
7
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Green, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
9
Pfantz, Andrew
10
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Weise, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Baber, Eric
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tappe, Tyler
9
Minnesota
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Klister, Bryan
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
3
Riggs, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Rohe, Rob
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
5
Evansen, Wes
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
6
Lucchesi, Christian
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
7
Valley, TJ
12
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
10
Tapplin, Al
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Trkula, Gary
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
12
Tenmanson, Eli
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
13
Kraeger, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
14
Trajkovski, Marshall
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
deBlock, Josh
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
9
Dwyer, Matthew
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Aron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
16
Gertschen, Devan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
17
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
18
Sorensen, Colton
9
Wisconsin-River
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
19
Molnar, Windsor
12
Wisconsin-River
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
20
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
21
Hasey, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
22
Caufield, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
23
Romportl, Malachi
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
24
Nolden, Parker
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
25
Klister, Eric
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
26
Buryska, Brenden
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
27
?, Dalton
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
28
Markuson, Logan
12
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
29
Mesenburg, Robert
10
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
30
Walsh-Brenizer, Aj
11
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
31
Von Arx, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.76
nwi
1
2
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
11.81
nwi
1
3
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
12.21
nwi
1
4
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.34
nwi
1
5
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.42
nwi
1
6
Reichenberger, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.49
nwi
1
7
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
12.58
nwi
1
8
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.59
nwi
1
9
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.74
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.71
nwi
3
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
11.84
nwi
2
2
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
12.35
nwi
3
1
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.37
nwi
1
2
Reichenberger, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.50
nwi
1
2
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.51
nwi
2
3
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
12.55
nwi
3
3
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.59
nwi
2
4
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.76
nwi
3
3
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
12.79
nwi
1
4
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
12.79
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Becklyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.81
nwi
2
5
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
12.83
nwi
1
5
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.84
nwi
2
6
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.86
nwi
2
6
Knutson, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.90
nwi
1
5
Broome, Natalie
Minnesota
12.93
nwi
3
7
Paulson, Sidney
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.99
nwi
2
6
Moses, Jocelyn
10
Northwestern (Mi
13.23
nwi
3
7
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.26
nwi
1
7
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
13.34
nwi
3
8
Sylvestre, Claire
10
Minnesota-Morris
13.52
nwi
1
8
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
14.99
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
24.62
nwi
4
2
Heafy, Meg
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24.86
nwi
4
3
Halama, Bria
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24.97
nwi
4
4
Laufenberg, Lindsey
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
25.63
nwi
4
1
Mahr, Marissa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.85
nwi
3
5
Buske, Brianna
12
St Scholastica
26.03
nwi
4
6
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
26.06
nwi
4
1
Malueg, Alesha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.15
nwi
2
7
Slatter, Maggie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.18
nwi
4
2
Broome, Natalie
Minnesota
26.24
nwi
3
3
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
26.27
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Stout
26.28
nwi
2
3
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.44
nwi
2
4
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.44
nwi
3
4
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
26.68
nwi
2
5
Holicek, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.69
nwi
2
5
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
26.81
nwi
3
6
McCormick, Caitlyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.81
nwi
2
6
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.82
nwi
3
7
Knutson, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.90
nwi
3
8
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
26.96
nwi
3
1
Franzwa, Jenna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.03
nwi
1
7
Grenko, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.34
nwi
2
2
Gilles, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.44
nwi
1
8
Mueller, Brianna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.45
nwi
2
3
Moses, Jocelyn
10
Northwestern (Mi
27.88
nwi
1
4
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
28.00
nwi
1
5
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.16
nwi
1
6
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.99
nwi
1
7
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
31.28
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupnow, Jess
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
57.40
2
2
Paulson, Sidney
10
Minnesota-Morris
58.70
2
3
Patterson, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
58.82
2
4
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
59.58
2
5
Buergi, Ashleigh
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:00.54
2
1
Grenko, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.01
1
2
Graham, Shelby
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.29
1
6
Lundgren, Emily
11
St Scholastica
1:02.81
2
7
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
1:03.54
2
8
Cole, Anna
9
Clarke
1:04.62
2
3
Hoolihan, Hope
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1:05.00
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brom, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:13.85
3
2
Buse, Megan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:14.02
3
3
Zeman, Andie
11
Minnesota
2:15.06
3
4
Peschel, Paige
Unattached
2:16.42
3
5
Miller, Liz
Unattached
2:16.47
3
6
Jones, Valerie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:17.16
3
7
Shelerud, Kate
10
Minnesota
2:17.42
3
1
Bauer, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:19.26
2
8
Gibson, Taylor
10
St Scholastica
2:19.73
3
9
Haakenstad, Annie
9
Minnesota
2:20.04
3
2
Wampfler, Ashlynne
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:21.50
2
3
Mogren, Andrea
10
St Scholastica
2:21.93
2
4
Goemann, Hannah
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:21.99
2
5
Bishop, Kate
Unattached
2:22.85
2
6
Karl, Calla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:23.26
2
1
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:25.93
1
7
Schlebecker, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Steven
2:27.57
2
2
Warner, Jamie
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:28.71
1
3
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:29.28
1
8
Kelly, Maddie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:30.71
2
4
Cole, Anna
9
Clarke
2:33.53
1
5
Smith, Jennifer
10
Wisconsin-Steven
2:37.18
1
6
Bailey, Lisa
11
Minnesota
2:38.03
1
7
White, Danica
10
Northwestern (Mi
2:39.55
1
8
Ward, Dominique
10
Northwestern (Mi
3:20.75
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breit, Ana
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4:32.97
3
2
Ramquist, Lucy
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:33.57
3
3
Mead, Laura
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:34.48
3
4
Castanias, Emily
Unattached
4:39.24
3
5
Pettit, Chelsea
12
Minnesota
4:40.21
3
6
Anderson, Kayla
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:40.65
3
7
Wasowicz, Tess
9
Minnesota
4:40.95
3
8
Emerson, Monica
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:42.15
3
9
Olson, Kelly
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:44.02
3
1
Hovland, Casey
9
St Scholastica
4:47.51
2
2
Kroll, Sadie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:47.57
2
3
Heitzman, Nicole
9
Minnesota
4:49.25
2
10
Trasser, Hannah
11
Minnesota
4:50.80
3
4
Borkenhagen, Laura
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:50.93
2
5
Melody, Becker
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:52.81
2
6
Brunson, Brittany
11
UT-Tyler
4:55.42
2
7
Wingenbach, Rachel
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:59.18
2
1
Owens, Erika
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:59.60
1
8
Maas, Mariah
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
5:01.11
2
9
Hauck, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Stout
5:01.60
2
10
D'Heilly, Paige
9
Minnesota
5:01.75
2
2
Whipple, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:02.10
1
11
Sauer, Megan
10
Bethany Lutheran
5:04.30
2
3
Arzbecker, Lian
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:12.16
1
4
Elyea, Kirsten
9
Bethany Lutheran
5:12.45
1
5
Brackenwagen, Rebecca
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:12.59
1
12
Ollila, Naomi
9
Minnesota
5:12.98
2
6
Peters, Amanda
12
Minnesota-Morris
5:16.44
1
7
Benson, Brooke
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:18.29
1
8
Carlino, Katie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:19.94
1
9
White, Danica
10
Northwestern (Mi
5:21.09
1
10
Anderson, Elisabeth
9
Minnesota-Morris
5:28.85
1
11
Wedin, Charissa
10
Northwestern (Mi
6:18.13
1
12
Ward, Dominique
10
Northwestern (Mi
6:48.08
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ness, Bailey
Unattached
17:20.43
1
2
O'Brien, Patty
Unattached
17:29.50
1
3
Zych, Rebecca
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
17:33.79
1
4
Dilley, Lauren
12
Wisconsin-Steven
17:36.01
1
5
Thorn, Kathleen
11
Wisconsin-Stout
17:41.15
1
6
Kinnaird, Marnie
12
Minnesota
17:52.86
1
7
ALAMA, COURTNEY
Unattached
18:04.93
1
8
Bailey, Megan
11
Minnesota
18:20.80
1
9
Klecker, Sarah
9
Minnesota
18:27.10
1
10
Eastman, Molly
Unattached
18:31.68
1
11
Rendflesh, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
18:45.96
1
12
Arends, Alyssa
9
Northwestern (Mi
18:50.51
1
13
MUNYAN, ERICA
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
18:52.72
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Minnesota
10:30.64
1
2
Bucknam, Kate
11
Minnesota
10:41.65
1
3
Strandemo, Madeline
9
Minnesota
10:46.28
1
4
Sinnen, Delaney
Unattached
11:10.85
1
5
Johnson, Jordan
10
St Scholastica
11:24.09
1
6
Haberkorn, Paige
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11:30.80
1
7
Weibel, Violet
9
Minnesota
11:36.75
1
8
Dillon, Caitlin
10
Minnesota
11:49.95
1
9
Brighouse Glueck, Madeli
Unattached
12:11.87
1
10
Wiebke, Mara
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12:19.59
1
11
Greenslade, Lisa
10
Northwestern (Mi
13:28.17
1
12
Sauer, Alissa
11
Bethany Lutheran
14:05.72
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.64
nwi
1
2
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.65
nwi
1
3
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.74
nwi
1
4
Dillon, Rosalie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
14.75
nwi
1
5
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.88
nwi
1
6
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.41
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jessika
Unattached
15.74
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.74
nwi
1
1
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.80
nwi
2
2
Dillon, Rosalie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
14.88
nwi
1
3
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.99
nwi
1
4
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.12
nwi
1
1
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.15
nwi
3
2
Smith, Jessika
Unattached
15.15
nwi
2
3
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.15
nwi
2
2
Bushkofsky, Krista
10
Clarke
15.23
nwi
3
3
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.32
nwi
3
4
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
15.40
nwi
2
4
Russert, Hannah
10
St Scholastica
15.67
nwi
3
5
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.76
nwi
1
5
Fentem, Hailey
9
St Scholastica
15.85
nwi
3
6
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
16.62
nwi
1
6
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.89
nwi
3
7
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
16.89
nwi
1
7
Kitchen, Nicole
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
17.02
nwi
3
5
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.10
nwi
2
6
Sanders, Makenna
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
17.11
nwi
2
8
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
17.37
nwi
3
8
Owen, Julia
10
Bethany Lutheran
19.60
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jacklyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:02.29
2
2
Wayne, Candice
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:03.09
2
3
Hall, Mallory
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:03.51
2
4
Campbell, Amy
11
St Scholastica
1:04.67
2
5
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
1:04.88
2
6
DeGrave, Aryn
11
Wisconsin-Steven
1:07.83
2
7
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
1:12.75
2
1
Wildauer, Lydia
9
Bethany Lutheran
1:18.03
1
2
Croy, Colleen
10
Bethany Lutheran
1:20.38
1
3
Couwenhoven, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:21.68
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worachek, Reineck,
Laufenbe, Fehler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
46.57
2
2
Amet, McCuen,
Raucci, Sondgero
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.40
2
3
Johnson, Titterud,
Hamilton, Gray
Wisconsin-Stout
49.02
2
4
Pethke, Alston,
May, Scharbar
Wisconsin-La Cro
50.10
2
5
Marotz, Parson,
Iwans, Provanch
Wisconsin-Platte
50.23
2
1
Grenko, Sarkis,
Wolter, Mueller
Wisconsin-La Cro
51.84
1
2
Norris, Lieske,
Croy, Marzinsk
Bethany Lutheran
52.99
1
3
Toye, Bean,
Oravis, Gregory
Wisconsin-La Cro
53.18
1
6
Blue, Reichenb,
Holicek, Hunter
Wisconsin-Oshkos
53.28
2
7
Smith, Garinger,
Halverso, Brazil
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Brom,
Richter, Buse
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:53.06
1
2
Mahr, Klein,
Ditschei, Atchison
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:53.52
1
3
Butler, School,
Clement, Derks
Wisconsin-Steven
3:56.18
1
4
Mock, Holzrich,
Thomson, Wysocki
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:56.79
1
5
Campbell, Lundgren,
Mogren, Buske
St Scholastica
4:01.89
1
6
Larson, Dillon,
Kitchen, Sanders
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:12.20
1
7
Bauer, Singleto,
McDaniel, Kroll
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:23.93
1
8
Rumble, Kasper,
Frick, Powell
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:24.20
1
9
Shepards, Bauhs,
Court, de Block
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:31.05
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
5
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
10.85m
(35'7)
1
6
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
8
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
7.42m
(24'4)
1
10
Goss, Abigail
10
Bethany Lutheran
6.96m
(22'10)
1
11
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
2
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
3
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
Young, Morgan
10
Carthage
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
Keach, Brittney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
10
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
11
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.57m
(34'8)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
2
Fischer, Hali
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
33.42m
(109'7.75)
1
3
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
33.10m
(108'7)
1
4
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
5
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
6
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
7
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
26.52m
(87'0)
1
8
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
9
Sherrard, Tanya
10
Bethany Lutheran
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
10
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
11
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
2
Bennett, Mia
9
Carthage
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
3
Hoppe, Taylor
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
4
Loeffler, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Stout
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
5
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
6
Snavely, Sarah
9
North Iowa Area
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
7
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
8
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
31.93m
(104'9)
1
10
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
11
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
9
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
45.75m
(150'1)
1
2
Young, Morgan
10
Carthage
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
3
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
4
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
5
Petermann, Megan
Minnesota
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
6
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
7
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
8
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
9
Slowek, Elante
9
Carthage
41.53m
(136'3)
1
10
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
40.21m
(131'11)
1
11
McMullin, Becca
12
Carthage
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
12
Ludwig, Brittany
10
St Scholastica
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
13
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
35.51m
(116'6)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toako, Sharon
10
North Iowa Area
40.90m
(134'2)
1
2
Bean, Caycee
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
3
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
32.82m
(107'8)
1
4
Ditter, Jaclyn
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
5
Sanders, Makenna
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
6
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
7
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
8
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
9
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
10
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
11
Cash, Averi
9
Bethany Lutheran
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
12
Goss, Abigail
10
Bethany Lutheran
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
42.70m
(140'1)
1
2
Snavely, Sarah
9
North Iowa Area
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
3
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.17m
(128'6)
1
4
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
5
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
37.75m
(123'10)
1
6
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
35.97m
(118'0)
1
7
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
8
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
34.90m
(114'6)
1
9
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
34.29m
(112'6)
1
10
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
11
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullin, Becca
12
Carthage
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
2
Bennett, Mia
9
Carthage
46.36m
(152'1)
1
3
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
44.81m
(147'0)
1
4
Kopp, Preston
10
Clarke
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
5
Horne, Katheryn
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
43.26m
(141'11)
1
6
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
7
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
8
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
9
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
10
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
11
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
40.54m
(133'0)
1
12
Ogunrinde, Temi
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Lyndsey
11
Minnesota
58.80m
(192'10.75)
1
2
Guenther, Angie
10
Minnesota
58.22m
(191'0)
1
3
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
56.23m
(184'5.75)
1
4
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
5
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
6
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
50.93m
(167'1)
1
7
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
49.10m
(161'1)
1
8
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
9
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
10
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
11
Perkins, Erin
Unattached
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
12
Merkes, Julianne
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
45.47m
(149'2)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamm, Kaitlin
11
Minnesota-Morris
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Smith, Allison
11
Clarke
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
George, Lillian
11
Carthage
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Sternard, Erika
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Gregory, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Minniecheske, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Oravis, Crystal
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Toye, Hannah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Watry, Jamie
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Slowek, Elante
9
Carthage
NH
(--)
1
16
Wildauer, Lydia
9
Bethany Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Scharbarth, Abby
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
8
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
9
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
10
Boone, Katherine
9
Wisconsin-Superi
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sondgeroth, Lexie
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Walgrave, Caitlin
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Flynn, Kelly
11
Minnesota
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Clifton, Carli
10
Wisconsin-Stout
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Doerr, Alicia
11
Minnesota-Morris
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
School, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Marchan, Karina
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
8
Blue, Samantha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
9
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Eggen, Marina
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Reed, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-Platte
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Hennen, Lexi
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
4
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
5
Veal, Kiana
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
6
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Boone, Katherine
9
Wisconsin-Superi
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
8
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stedman, Julia
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Shober, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Willett, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Stout
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Aisha
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Rose, Tiara
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
8
Hogan, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Steven
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murgic, Katie
12
Minnesota
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Gilson, Cami
10
Minnesota
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
3
Mesenburg, Laura
11
Wisconsin-Stout
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
4
Burke, Shannon
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
Howell, Meaghan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
6
Claude, Riley
10
Wisconsin-River
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
7
Wolter, Sabrina
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
8
Funk, Allie
Minnesota
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Narr, Macy
Unattached
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
10
Fuchs, Katrina
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Metzger, Kara
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
12
Hanson, Nicole
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
13
Richter, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
14
Dockendorf, Mikayla
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
15
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
16
White, Whitney
12
Minnesota-Morris
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
17
Weber, Stefanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
18
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
19
Alme, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
20
Eastman, Emily
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.82m
(9'3)
1
21
Sarkis, Sierra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.82m
(9'3)
1
22
Glogovsky, Emma
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
NH
(--)
1
23
Magnuson, Danielle
11
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
24
Tietz, Summer
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wisconsin
#la-crosse
#wisconsin-la-crosse
#eagle-open
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Ashton May Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
,
AT Elite
,
Bethany Lutheran College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
,
Carthage College Track and Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-Superior Track and Field and Cross Country - Superior, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
75
2022
123
2021
74
2020
48
2019
115
2018
143
2017
138
2016
113
2015
81
2014
95
2013
150
2012
60
2011
8
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin
#la-crosse
#wisconsin-la-crosse
#eagle-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!